Poznań 11 - 12.05.2013 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski jun i jun.mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.10 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.23 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.16 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.38 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.45 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.60 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.76 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.86 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.02 | PRZYBYLAK Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.62 | MIŁY Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.23 | NOWICKA Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.75 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.95 | ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.29 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 13.46 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.59 | URBANIAK Dorota | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.65 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.20 | IGNASIAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.10 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.44 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.72 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.4 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.72 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.87 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
6 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.93 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.07 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.07 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.21 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.67 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.69 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.06 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.19 | ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.58 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.59 | URBANIAK Dorota | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.59 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 28.11 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | 622 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 28.34 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | 604 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.82 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 495 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.86 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 31.21 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 401 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.88 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 65.24 | DORABIAŁA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 67.97 | PRZYBORSKA Marta | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0514/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 68.40 | BĄKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/4282/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 70.36 | KAMIENIARZ Aniela | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 72.51 | MACYSZYN Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.60 | MELKA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 64.83 | DUDKOWSKA Joanna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 65.78 | KUŚWIK Agata | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 67.43 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 71.46 | ROGOWSKA Maria | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 72.07 | BLUMA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 60.16 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 61.68 | RÓZGA Paula | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 63.16 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Martyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 58.61 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 60.22 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 60.67 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 4 | 61.34 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 4 | 61.45 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 4 | 65.39 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:49.91 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:57.61 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:50.46 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:01.96 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:04.91 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:09.19 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:07.45 | JĘDRYCZKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:28.21 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:23.06 | BUDNER Justyna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:35.52 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:56.27 | JULKOWSKA Adrianna | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0513/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:13.36 | MIŁOSZYK Daria | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.94 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.68 | KOZIARSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.31 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.67 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.90 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.44 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.27 | RATAJCZAK Izabela | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.80 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | 509 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.19 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | 469 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.33 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | 455 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.73 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.08 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.94 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.40 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.63 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17.70 | WITCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.41 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 551 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.53 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | 538 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:16.88 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:40.31 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:40.85 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:46.07 | CZYŻ Kamila | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:49.44 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:52.60 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:15.81 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:20.79 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.60 |
WAWRZYNIAK Karolina STASIAK Dorota KOWAL Weronika PODLEWSKA Roksana |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman |
, Z/0523/13 |
, 2024 |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.75 |
WYSOTA Małgorzata WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra WIECZOREK Monika TOMASZEWSKA Klaudia |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
WIEJA Piotr |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.46 |
MELKA Martyna NOWICKA Dorota KOWAL Weronika STASIAK Dorota |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
GRENDA Jan B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman |
, Z/0523/13 |
, 2024 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:20.06 |
WIECZOREK Monika WYSOTA Małgorzata WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra SZTUDER Marcelina |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
WIEJA Piotr WIEJA Piotr |
BEZ 4 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:25.55 |
KUŚWIK Agata KUBIACZYK Maja DYONIZY Oliwia KROT Izabela |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:33.19 |
JANICKA Paulina SZPOTT Sandra SERWUS Agnieszka GAWLAK Sara |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy |
Z/0009/12 |
2020 |
1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.66 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.69 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PURGAŁ Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PURGAŁ Weronika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.36 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 470 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.51 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | 632 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.33 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 439 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.36 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 470 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.18 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 293 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.33 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.39 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.00 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.52 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.38 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.10 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.31 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.04 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U18 | WP | I | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.70 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.64 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.89 | KUŹNIAK Kinga | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.42 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.38 | MAJCHRZAK Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.20 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 477 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.68 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 379 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.34 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 357 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.43 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.32 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.27 | LUBECKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.30 | ŁOCHIŃSKA Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.71 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 445 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.30 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 354 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.88 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.36 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.16 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.76 | WAWRZONKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Halszka Szamotuły # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | 3 | ||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25:10.00 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25:22.76 | BAJON Anna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26:43.71 | WOSIK Michalina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27:24.92 | BIŃCZYK Marta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27:30.38 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 27:47.39 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 27:48.50 | PRUSS Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 27:55.27 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 28:15.78 | WYSOKIŃSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 31:18.19 | STANKOWSKA Marta | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 31:28.19 | WOJTYŚ Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 31:48.62 | LEHMANN Ada | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 33:18.28 | CECKA Patrycja | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 33:39.94 | CEBULSKA Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.13 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.42 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.42 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.85 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.95 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.66 | POŚKA Aleksander | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.06 | GAWEŁEK Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.24 | PRZYBYŁEK Filip | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.40 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.46 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.51 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.65 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.78 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.79 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.65 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.88 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.17 | MARCHEWKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | 5 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.14 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.25 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.16 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -0.7 | II | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.61 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.28 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.23 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.34 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.80 | ZALAS Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.42 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.27 | CECKI Bartłomiej | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.06 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.17 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.28 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.28 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.35 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.39 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.54 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.75 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.77 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.80 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.83 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.90 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.15 | GAWEŁEK Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.66 | POŚKA Aleksander | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.07 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | 637 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.74 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 513 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.01 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 466 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 52.03 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.16 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 52.23 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 56.20 | BAJON Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 52.51 | SMOLAREK Marcin | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 56.47 | ŁESZYK Oskar | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 54.64 | SCHRAUBE Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 56.82 | POŁOŚKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 58.41 | BARTCZAK Patryk | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 58.45 | MILNE Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 48.89 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.00 | NOLBERCZAK Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 49.25 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 59.40 | EKERT Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 49.48 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.85 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.05 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.76 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.78 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.96 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 50.88 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 52.54 | MAŃCZAK Karol | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 53.18 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 54.74 | NIEMIER Maciej | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 3 | 56.39 | NADOLNY Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 3 | 57.42 | GIERAŁKA Daniel | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 56.63 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 535 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 62.36 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 336 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 63.51 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 302 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:57.21 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.31 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:58.93 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:15.03 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:00.18 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:23.61 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:01.61 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:25.28 | WOŻNIAK Piotr | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:02.67 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:28.90 | ZIMOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:09.50 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:29.67 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:17.69 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:31.76 | SMOLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:24.03 | PAWLAK Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:36.12 | TOMCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:26.21 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:36.65 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:27.74 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:41.46 | BYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:46.32 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.49 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.75 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.95 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.01 | KARLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.20 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.02 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.31 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.34 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.68 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DQ | GIERAŁKA Daniel | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.44 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.57 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.80 | WALKOWSKI Błażej | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.41 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:21.90 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:23.04 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:33.29 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:42.32 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:47.31 | ZMYŚLONY Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:57.93 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:00.54 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:05.12 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.21 |
GUSZCZAK Jarosław KACZOR Wojciech PALICKI Maciej SENK Marcin |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/1600/12 Z/0931/12 Z/1601/12 |
2019 2021 2020 |
3 1 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.55 |
HAMPEL Eryk HAMPEL Ernest ZAPARTY Bartosz WRÓBEL Krzysztof |
LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.92 |
GAWEŁEK Kornel PIĄTEK Przemysław PRZYBYŁEK Filip POŁOŚKA Łukasz |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:34.07 |
NIEMIER Maciej WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin MAŃCZAK Karol |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:36.46 |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz LUDWICZAK Andrzej FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz KORCZ Dawid |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
ZAWORSKI Marek |
Z/1533/13 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:42.05 |
ŁESZYK Oskar EKERT Michał NOLBERCZAK Dawid NOWOTNY Bartosz |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:45.70 |
WOJCIESZAK Przemysław DZIECHCIAROW Kacper SZURMIŃSKI Adam WESZKA Maciej |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 3 |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.96 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 375 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.93 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | 369 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.86 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 356 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.42 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.11 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | III | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.12 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.50 | MARCHEWKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.71 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.60 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 522 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.70 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 468 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.41 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 450 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.56 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.91 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.09 | NAWROT Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.70 | SZAJERKA Adam | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32.30 | GRZELCZYK Patryk | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 30.43 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 61.34 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.07 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.11 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.49 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.43 | DOMAGAŁA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.87 | WOŹNY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.08 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 44.22 | PACZUSZKA Karol | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 39.62 | JĄDRZYK Karol | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 38.33 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.26 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.26 | FLORCZAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47:04.72 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49:17.79 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52:53.56 | NOWAK Mateusz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/1555/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53:02.94 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53:17.85 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/2030/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NAZAREK Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIASECKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | TYRAKOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1370220184326 sekund |