Poznań 11 - 12.05.2013 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski jun i jun.mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.48 | ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.72 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 28.68 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 29.23 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 29.66 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 29.91 | GRACZYK Wiktoria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.05 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.73 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.22 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 28.45 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 25.31 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 28.80 | MELKA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 25.85 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 29.05 | KUŚWIK Agata | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.35 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.96 | SZULC Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.40 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 30.95 | OCHAPSKA Julita | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.87 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 26.80 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 27.29 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 28.86 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 30.45 | PRZYBYLAK Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 30.49 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.05 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:26.79 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:18.32 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:27.97 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:20.73 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:34.43 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:22.17 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:45.85 | JULKOWSKA Adrianna | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0513/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:25.09 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:26.68 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:31.31 | JĘDRYCZKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:33.75 | GORCZYCA Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:36.94 | DORABIAŁA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:37.70 | DYONIZY Oliwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:37.72 | FRAŚ Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/1464/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:42.02 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 550 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:53.47 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 428 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:55.17 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 411 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:56.43 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 399 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:59.44 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 370 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:37.29 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:48.74 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:51.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:04.17 | GAWLAK Sara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:09.52 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:11.39 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:15.62 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12:05.48 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 65.14 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 67.87 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 69.08 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 72.41 | MICHALAK Żaneta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 73.11 | WITCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 75.61 | PRZYBORSKA Marta | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0514/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 64.82 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 66.72 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 67.02 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 67.22 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 69.13 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 70.19 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.19 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.34 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.13 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.05 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.05 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.03 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.79 | POMYKAŁA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.77 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.70 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.49 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KOWALIK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.97 | KASPRZAK Emilia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.61 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 456 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.92 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | IV | 538 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.29 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 376 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.66 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 469 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.22 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | 359 | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.72 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.13 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.70 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.78 | ŚMIATACZ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.18 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.80 | SIP Jadwiga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.83 | ŁOCHIŃSKA Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.20 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.10 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.00 | NIEŁACNA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.09 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.59 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 488 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 19.57 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 281 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.11 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 217 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.20 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.47 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.04 | SKORACKA Wioletta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.48 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.90 | MICHALSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 24.64 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 376 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.07 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 309 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3150 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2878 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2843 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3399 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3209 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.12 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.98 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.44 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 24.80 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 23.48 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 25.31 | WASZAK Adrian | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 23.50 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 25.45 | CEJBA Dariusz | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 23.77 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 26.10 | WYLEGAŁA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 26.50 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.23 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.61 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.34 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.37 | GAWEŁEK Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.60 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.69 | FRĄCZEK Robert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.62 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 24.70 | NGUYEN Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.74 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.83 | ŁESZYK Oskar | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 24.24 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 25.91 | PEDA Krzysztof | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.02 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.65 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 22.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 22.77 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.32 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.92 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.46 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 23.00 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.96 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 23.16 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 23.55 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 23.58 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.92 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:00.65 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:01.64 | SMOLAREK Marcin | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:06.45 | WOLARCZYK Jakub | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:10.90 | PIASECKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:07.98 | PAWLAK Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:16.15 | EKERT Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:17.91 | BYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:26.21 | KARCZEWSKI Dorian | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:29.23 | ŁAPA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:53.12 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:55.33 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:55.52 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:58.07 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:56.31 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:00.30 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:56.66 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:02.69 | NOLBERCZAK Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:57.14 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:03.25 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:58.49 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:04.01 | BAJON Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:00.42 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:13.00 | TOMCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:04.35 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:06.64 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:00.16 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 663 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:32.90 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 378 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:40.67 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 322 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:33.39 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:11.50 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:13.61 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:15.65 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:16.83 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:19.18 | WRZALIK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:21.73 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:27.63 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:29.20 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:34.39 | WOŻNIAK Piotr | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:35.90 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 10:02.47 | JAKUBIAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 10:09.82 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.16 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 608 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.60 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 563 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.20 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 505 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.06 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.04 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.23 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.15 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.90 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.52 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.71 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LAMTSCHEK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MURACH Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MIELCAREK Miłosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.57 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 441 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.54 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 419 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.67 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.04 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.12 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.28 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | FRĄCZEK Robert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.16 | MARCHEWKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.11 | PODLEWSKI Sławomir | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.03 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.89 | NIKODEM Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.72 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.90 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.40 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.42 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.65 | KASPERSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.39 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.82 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.70 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.55 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.39 | GUBAŃSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.00 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.48 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.93 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.30 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.86 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.95 | KASPERSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.83 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 31.35 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 29.36 | WACŁAWEK Kamil | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.75 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.05 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.07 | GUBAŃSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.93 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.90 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.09 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.56 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.69 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 281 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 23.82 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 213 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3623 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 3140 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 2959 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1955618858337 sekund |