Bia³ystok 20.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.42 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.95 | ¦MIECH Izabela | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.19 | STROKA Ma³gorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.71 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.26 | KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.35 | KISIELA Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.37 | GRABIÑSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.63 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.44 | PIETRZAK Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.66 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.83 | DENIS El¿bieta | niest. Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.64 | SENDEREK ¯aklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.47 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.33 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.99 | PROKOPCZYK Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.27 | ZARYCHTA Marlena | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.54 | KUKLIÑSKA Ewelina | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:43.87 | WNUK Ewa | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.20 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.31 | GRABOWSKA Ma³gorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.34 | WAGNER Ma³gorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.36 | PACIUCH Marcelina | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.77 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.93 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA £êczyca # | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.97 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.59 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.56 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.22 | NIEWCZAS Marta | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.92 | SO£TYS Katarzyna | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.73 | SZOPA Marta | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.60 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.59 | NIEWIÑSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.02 | KIWIEROWICZ Aneta | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.01 | MORAWIN Beata | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.33 | KUZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.04 | PANKIEWICZ Sandra | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.29 | STACHOWIAK Pawe³ | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.69 | RÊBACZ Kamil | niest. Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.90 | OSTROWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.76 | KRUPIARZ Maciej | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.88 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.95 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.50 | NOWAK Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.66 | MIROS£AW Pawe³ | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.92 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.21 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.64 | SKOWROÑSKI Pawe³ | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.15 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.03 | PIENI¡¯ÊK £ukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.66 | £AKOMIEC Micha³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.25 | KUBAT Pawe³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.74 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.62 | HY¯Y Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.92 | MRÓZ Micha³ | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.27 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.34 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.38 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.47 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.93 | MICHALSKI Przemys³aw | MKLA £êczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.08 | KOSMOWSKI Jakub | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | SIEÑKO Bart³omiej | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | KUKLIÑSKI Wojciech | niest. Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.66 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.53 | KOWALCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 49.34 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.84 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 43.56 | G£ÓW Marcin | KS Wis³a Pu³awy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.95 | PAWLU¦ Rafa³ | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 39.87 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 38.49 | DURYS Dawid | MKLA £êczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 37.80 | WASIAK Mateusz | MKLA £êczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63186597824097 sekund |