Gdańsk 16.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.62 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.05 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.04 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:10.10 | PAPIS Agnieszka | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.57 | KACPRZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.61 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.48 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.90 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.36 | CZECH Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.18 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.54 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.05 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.07 | KLEINSHMIDT Natalia | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.48 | BŁASZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.54 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:13.64 | SEROKA Karolina | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 17:29.95 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 18:13.39 | SOKÓŁ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 19:22.62 | TORŁOP Jolanta | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 18:13.40 | PIĘTKA Edyta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 19:59.53 | MORDAK Emilia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28:58.77 | ROKITA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
2 | 33:40.31 | BIELAK Małgorzata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.94 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.99 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.80 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.02 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.48 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.12 | JEDNACHOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/8905/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.82 | TAMIŁA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.83 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.79 | KIERUL Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.66 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.19 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.93 | BREZA Leszek | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | WÓJCIK Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.27 | FABJAŃCZYK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +4.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.71 | BAJEROWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.42 | POPOWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.44 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.06 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.92 | KOWALSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.96 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.42 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.28 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.76 | KOWALEWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.36 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:13.11 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 28:31.74 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Artur | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 28:38.25 | MARCHLEWSKI Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 31:19.62 | KUREK Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:42.76 | KAZUB Jakub | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 30:09.86 | GŁOWACZ Adam | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 30:46.32 | KWITKOWSKI Grzegorz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 31:29.73 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Maciej | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 32:28.31 | JASTROWSKI Kamil | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.60480618476868 sekund |