Częstochowa 09.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.07 | MOLEK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.12 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.29 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.42 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.07 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.28 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.13 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.99 | BĘCZKOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.25 | ZARYCHTA Marlena | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.89 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.00 | ¦LIWA Sandra | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.24 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:05.7 r | WNUK Ewa | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:09.3 r | JÓ¬WIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.15 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.37 | MICHALIK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.71 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:25.88 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:29.18 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:34.61 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.24 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.07 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.41 | SZOPA Marta | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.96 | KASPRZAK Anna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.52 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.26 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.20 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.44 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:40.5 r | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 16:54.9 r | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17:18.5 r | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 20:36.6 r | GRZYB Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 20:38.1 r | ŁYSZCZARZ Agnieszka | LUKS Konopiska # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 21:13.0 r | KULEJ Agnieszka | LUKS Konopiska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.65 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.00 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.65 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.53 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.39 | POPEK Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:19.00 | OCHAŁ Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.76 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.73 | GRELA Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.90 | CZECH Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.84 | NIZGORSKI Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.82 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.56 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.13 | PAWLI¦ Rafał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.30 | BRODA Maciej | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.80 | ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.97 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.11 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.03 | MIRGA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27:56.6 r | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34:06.7 r | NABIAŁEK Michał | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52925586700439 sekund |