Bydgoszcz 12 - 13.05.2012 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny I klasy. wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.62 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | 744 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.49 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 672 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.13 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | 701 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.11 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | 546 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.79 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | 647 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 31.97 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 353 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.98 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 29.72 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.26 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.11 | MARCINIAK Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.04 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.48 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.55 | TOMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:06.44 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 268 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:10.17 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 221 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.19 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:27.85 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.07 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.60 | KLUNDER Gracjana | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:45.83 | LORBIECKA Anna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:38.23 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 593 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:53.98 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 423 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:39.99 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | 573 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:44.68 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 520 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:49.06 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 473 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:53.40 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 429 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:56.79 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:01.29 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:10.67 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:15.25 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:18.54 | KUTA Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz B.D. KUTA Kazimierz | Z/0537/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:25.73 | WRONKOWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:28.44 | DˇBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:38.38 | TARKA Angelika | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:48.69 | WITKOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.51 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 22.37 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.24 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.21 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.02 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | 839 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.11 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | 827 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.49 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | 778 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.65 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | II | # | 758 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.44 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | 661 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.39 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | 791 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.02 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | 712 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.60 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.2 | III | 642 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.85 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | -- | 404 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.27 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.34 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.01 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.12 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.32 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.92 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:13.68 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:14.24 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:18.44 | KASZUBOWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4438/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:45.43 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | REZULAK Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.58 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | 712 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.64 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | 783 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.49 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.58 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 712 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.43 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.46 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | 577 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.37 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | 481 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.46 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 577 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.43 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | 544 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 331 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.24 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | 626 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.37 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | 663 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.50 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | 200 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.93 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | 540 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.27 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | 634 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.38 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | 398 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.01 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 562 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.78 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | # | 500 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.47 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | # | 421 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BOŁDYSZ Mariola | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.75 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.54 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.44 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.42 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.63 | LUSTIG Klaudia | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.01 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 400 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.56 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | 698 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.95 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 268 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.03 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | # | 663 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.48 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | 627 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.10 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | 602 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 10.11 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 537 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.04 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 467 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.45 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 428 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.65 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | 377 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.54 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | 370 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 35.62 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 583 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 34.76 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 567 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.61 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 431 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 26.73 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 415 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 26.12 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 35.66 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 584 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.77 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 285 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1389 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 871 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4484 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4444 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4328 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3923 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3895 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3813 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3543 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29:20.44 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29:24.63 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29:26.30 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 32:48.09 | WARCHOŁ Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 34:04.00 | WĘCLEWSKA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0233/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.62 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | 728 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.82 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | IV | 687 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.98 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 655 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.92 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | 1 | 667 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.28 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | V | # | 597 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.30 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | 593 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.50 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | V | B.D. # | 556 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.80 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | 502 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 13.01 | MÓWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | -- | 466 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 13.36 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | 409 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 13.40 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | 402 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.03 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.31 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.31 | PASTERNAK Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.48 | JUDEK Adrian | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.53 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.23 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 672 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.69 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 652 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.96 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 600 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 54.31 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | 627 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 54.74 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 1 | 609 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:01.91 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.24 | EWERTOWSKI Damian | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:05.04 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.77 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.75 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:11.05 | WYKA Krystian | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:13.09 | PASIK Łukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:18.29 | FRˇCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:20.01 | GORZELAŃCZYK Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:26.88 | ROLOF Hubert | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:05.44 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 612 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:16.05 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 516 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:16.20 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 514 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:18.88 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | 491 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:18.21 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 497 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:18.79 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 492 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:20.84 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 475 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4:00.87 | MÓWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | 194 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.35 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:59.91 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.01 | LE¦NIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.59 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:14.99 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:20.24 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:22.01 | WROTNIAK Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:24.19 | STORMOWSKI Mateusz | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:26.77 | JÓ¬WIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:27.52 | PŁOTKA Eryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:29.87 | KURSZEWSKI Dawid | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:32.16 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:32.37 | KOPECKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:33.18 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:33.18 | WOLIŃSKI Kamil | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:44.61 | BOROWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/0762/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
17 | s | 1 | 4:50.61 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 4:54.33 | JˇKAŁA Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 5:28.87 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 405 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:47.07 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1976 | Masters | PM | III | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:21.46 | KUZIOŁA Szymon | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:08.90 | KOMOROWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3675/11 | 4 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.87 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 747 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.88 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | 746 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.30 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | # | 593 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.49 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | IV | 574 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.88 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | V | B.D. # | 536 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 23.59 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | 121 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MÓWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | 0 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.05 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.74 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.80 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.09 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | 839 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.22 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | 1 | 708 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.00 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | 349 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.89 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.80 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.61 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.70 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.55 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 784 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.59 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | II | 780 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.90 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.43 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | II | 798 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.55 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | 784 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.89 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | III | 745 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.24 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 501 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.64 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.51 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.41 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.58 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.23 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.74 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.82 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | 644 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.01 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 813 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.70 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 544 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.80 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 627 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.52 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 404 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.74 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 577 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | 562 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | 880 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.80 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 562 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.20 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 406 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.82 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 548 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.08 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | 1 | 604 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.43 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | 682 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.76 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | III | 757 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.80 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | # | 544 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.92 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 569 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.93 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | 571 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.60 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | III | 720 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.67 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | 516 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.91 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 567 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.92 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | 569 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.14 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | 409 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.10 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | 402 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.32 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | -- | 259 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.35 | MÓWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | 264 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.60 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.03 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.53 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.23 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.07 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.95 | ŁEPEK Konrad | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.90 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.67 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.47 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.46 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.56 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | 519 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.77 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | 592 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.36 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 447 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.10 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 552 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.22 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 439 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.00 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 546 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.88 | MÓWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.51 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 397 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.70 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 349 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.19 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | 318 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.22 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.45 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.33 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 626 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.38 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 569 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.76 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 714 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.79 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 594 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.54 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 458 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.30 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.75 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.11 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.50 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 31.10 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 486 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.83 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 481 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.86 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 44.04 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 747 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.55 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 575 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 34.74 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 558 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 427 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.00 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 272 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.22 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.07 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.46 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.27 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.77 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 44.45 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.48 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.87 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.34 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 26.48 | MÓWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 23.94 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 40.29 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 446 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.82 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | 297 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 46.90 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 543 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3508 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2844 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1593 | MÓWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2610 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2406 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1876 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
DNF | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4789 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4646 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
DNF | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6147 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
DNF | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2076458930969 sekund |