Bielsko-Biała 09.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.17 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.26 | SOBIK Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.13 | BOTOR Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.41 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.18 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.38 | GAŁĘZIOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.40 | PODBIOŁ Danuta | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:07.99 | OLENIUK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | OLEK Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | NOWICKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | KŁAPTOCZ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.10 | BŁACHUT Iwona | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | CHROMIK Ewelina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.87 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.71 | KLI¦ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.67 | KLI¦ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:37.46 | BROL Patrycja | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.62 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.61 | SZEGLOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.17 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.08 | KRIST Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | BUDNY Szczepan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | JANIK Stanisław | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | JASIEWICZ Tomasz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | KO¦CIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | KRÓLAK Kajetan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | MENTEL Damian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | GODYŃ Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.11 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30640912055969 sekund |