Brzeszcze 19.02.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Śląska Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.49 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.58 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.94 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.47 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.91 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.30 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.95 | SIWIEC Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.95 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.34 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.38 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.47 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.54 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.95 | KEMPNY Sandra | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.15 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.89 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.22 | WYRZYKOWSKA Kinga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.25 | WIKTOR Martyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.62 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.00 | JANKOWIAK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.30 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.49 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.62 | HERNIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.11 | FILA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.14 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.22 | PROCHOWNIK Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.29 | PAWLUCZUK Roksana | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.49 | DUK Gabriela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.54 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.71 | BARTOSIK Natalia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.90 | SUCHAŃSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.02 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.05 | BRYŚ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.60 | CZOGOŁA Aleksandra | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 9.91 | ANIOŁOWSKA Jessica | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.57 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.81 | CIURKO Agata | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.17 | MACIĄGA Marta | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.17 | KALETKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.20 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.24 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 9.38 | RUBIK Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.25 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.32 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.68 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.83 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.96 | SKIBIŃSKA Paula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.73 | OLEŚ Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 10.02 | SOŚNICKA Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.59 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.94 | STĄPOREK Magdalena | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.07 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.48 | POŁETEK Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.66 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.73 | RYBIŃSKA Jolanta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 9.94 | SĄSIADA Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.95 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.43 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.65 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.82 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.48 | PAJKOS Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.56 | SOBOLEWSKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.17 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.37 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.83 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.19 | ŚMIAŁY Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.20 | LACH Paulina | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 9.33 | WALECZEK Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 10.06 | KRAUS Aneta | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.65 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.79 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.04 | NOGA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.47 | ZARĘBSKA Natalia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 10.37 | KUCZMA Aleksandra | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.22 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.33 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.58 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 12 | 8.62 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.99 | LUDWINEK Paulina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 9.53 | SZCZUREK Aneta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.57 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.99 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.09 | RYBA Karolina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/0518/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.28 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.47 | KACORZYK Aleksandra | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 9.89 | ZYGMUNT Angelika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.86 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 14 | 9.29 | ZIĘBA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.42 | STUDNICKA Sabina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.47 | FARYŚ Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 9.52 | RÓŻYCKA Gabriela | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
6 | e | 14 | 9.86 | NASIŁOWSKA Ada | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2000 | U12 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 14 | 10.51 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.90 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | A | 8.04 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.19 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.30 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.31 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 8.38 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.42 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.53 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.55 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.57 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | B | 8.59 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | B | 8.60 | HERNIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.17 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.28 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | C | 8.40 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | C | 8.58 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | C | 8.59 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | C | 8.60 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | D | 8.45 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | D | 8.47 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | D | 8.89 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | D | 8.90 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | D | 9.08 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | D | 9.12 | WYRZYKOWSKA Kinga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.72 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.48 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.81 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.41 | ŚMIAŁY Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.24 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.47 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.62 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.94 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.09 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.67 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.81 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.25 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.36 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.49 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.57 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.70 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.93 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.27 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.77 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.82 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.55 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.94 | RASZEWSKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | BURDZIK Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | DĘBIEC Angelika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 1.35 | WACHOWICZ Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 1.30 | NOWAK Weronika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.25 | SKOMOROWSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.25 | ZYGMUNT Angelika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.25 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.20 | ŚCIWIARSKA Oliwia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.20 | POŁETEK Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.20 | WOJTALA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 1.15 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.03 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.62 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.57 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 4.51 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.48 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.44 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.37 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 4.36 | STĄPOREK Magdalena | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.31 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | 4.30 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
12 | 4.26 | PAGIEŁA Dominika | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 4.20 | WIKTOR Martyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 4.15 | PROCHOWNIK Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 4.09 | SZCZUREK Aneta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 4.09 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 4.05 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.03 | CIURKO Agata | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 4.02 | STAWARZ Alicja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 3.98 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 3.97 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | 3.94 | BUGLA Beata | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 3.91 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 3.90 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
25 | 3.85 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
26 | 3.83 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
27 | 3.77 | LACH Paulina | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
28 | 3.76 | WOJTALA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 3.67 | MACIĄGA Marta | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
30 | 3.67 | ŚCIESZKA Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
31 | 3.63 | JAROSŁAWSKA Daria | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
32 | 3.55 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
33 | 3.52 | STRZĄDAŁA Katarzyna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
34 | 3.50 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
35 | 3.49 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
36 | 3.47 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
37 | 3.41 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
38 | 3.41 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
39 | 3.30 | GAWĘDA Nina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
40 | 3.24 | SIWIEC Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
41 | 3.14 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
42 | 3.12 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.67 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.16 | WYDERKA Marta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.77 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.40 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 8.63 | PLATA Katarzyna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 8.52 | BEMBENEK Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.36 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.73 | KULEJ Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.72 | PORDZIK Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.67 | URBANIEC Marzena | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.31 | MATANIAK Dominika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 7.19 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.98 | ORLICKA Natalia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 6.63 | GAWĘDA Nina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 6.02 | BUŁAŚ Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.76 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.73 | MOŚ Patrycja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.92 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.48 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 8.11 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.29 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.71 | ŻAAK Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.15 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.19 | PROCHOWNIK Kamil | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.35 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.50 | KRUSZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.71 | FAC Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.64 | GRYGIERCZYK Filip | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.02 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.48 | LEWICKI Patryk | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.68 | TRYBUŚ Wojciech | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.63 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.67 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.98 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.13 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.30 | CHROMY Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.33 | STĘPIEŃ Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.45 | MRAZEK Denis | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.89 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.94 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.30 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.35 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.44 | FEDORUK Radosław | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.03 | TYC Cezary | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.35 | ARDELLI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.02 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.46 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.52 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.57 | SPRATEK Bartosz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.67 | ROSKOSZ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.76 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 10.20 | STELMACH Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.07 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.17 | KEMPNY Błażej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.20 | ŁACH Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.24 | MICHALAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.32 | KAZIMIEREK Marcin | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.49 | CZECH Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 9.09 | CEMBRZYŃSKI Daniel | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.65 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.03 | SIARKA Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.23 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.27 | KUBAT Robert | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.76 | BARAKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.84 | GAWLICZEK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 9.31 | JAROSŁAWSKI Damian | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.89 | BOROŃ Sergiusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.25 | SWAT Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.25 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.51 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.52 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 8.93 | HALUPCZOK Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 8.98 | POPIELAWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.22 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.42 | MOSKWA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.86 | BABICKI Maciej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.37 | GRZESIAK Sylwester | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.41 | TUREK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.82 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.24 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.47 | WĄS Bartosz | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.79 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.91 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 6.96 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.46 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.51 | BASIŃSKI Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 7.52 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 7.67 | MICHALAK Marek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 8.16 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 11 | 8.83 | KULKA Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.03 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 7.65 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 7.75 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 8.13 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.19 | DUDZIAK Marcin | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.33 | KOŹLIK Daniel | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 8.62 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.34 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 7.37 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 7.71 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 7.96 | MEKITÓW Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 8.16 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 8.38 | SIKORA Patryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 13 | 8.69 | KAWCZAK Dariusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 7.32 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 7.63 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 7.81 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 7.99 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 8.61 | WRONISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 14 | 9.03 | SOBECKI Daniel | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 7.47 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 7.66 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 7.67 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 7.80 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.56 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.58 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.63 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.74 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
5 | f | A | 7.87 | BOROŃ Sergiusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | A | 7.95 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.84 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.97 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.99 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.06 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | B | 8.07 | SIARKA Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | B | 8.27 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.23 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.59 | GRYGIERCZYK Filip | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | C | 8.96 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
4 | f | C | 8.97 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | C | 9.27 | PROCHOWNIK Kamil | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | C | 9.85 | ŻAAK Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | D | 6.97 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | D | 7.00 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | D | 7.29 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | D | 7.30 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | D | 7.34 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | D | 7.34 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.88 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.63 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.76 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.94 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.09 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.83 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.06 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.84 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.15 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.25 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.81 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.10 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.15 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.09 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.11 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.50 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.54 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof # | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.65 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | KAZIMIEREK Marcin | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | TOMICZEK Filip | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | NOWORYTA Konrad | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | CYGOŃ Kamil | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.50 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.45 | TYC Cezary | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.35 | STAWARZ Jakub | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.30 | PROCHOWNIK Kamil | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.25 | JANIGA Bartłomiej | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.04 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.98 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.88 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.71 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.70 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.44 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.27 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.20 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.13 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.05 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5.03 | STĘPIEŃ Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 5.01 | MANDRYSZ Denis | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 5.00 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5.00 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 4.98 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
16 | 4.90 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 4.87 | KEMPNY Błażej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 4.80 | GRYGIERCZYK Filip | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 4.74 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 4.48 | CEMBRZYŃSKI Daniel | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 4.46 | MOSKWA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 4.37 | FEDORUK Radosław | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 4.30 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 4.25 | PENKATY Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
25 | 4.18 | WYROBEK Łukasz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
26 | 4.09 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
27 | 4.00 | PROCHOWNIK Kamil | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
28 | 3.91 | MIKOŁAJEK Krystian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 3.77 | LEWICKI Patryk | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.55 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.22 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 10.93 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.90 | TOKARCZYK Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.90 | DYBAŁ Szymon | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.46 | GAWLICZEK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 6.14 | TUREK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 12.77 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.50 | CICHY Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.94 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7471759319305 sekund |