Wrocław 06 - 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:30.73 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:31.63 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:36.78 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:38.54 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:39.63 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:40.15 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:42.72 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:42.80 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:44.03 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:51.32 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2:55.90 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.10 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.04 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.03 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.00 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.93 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.90 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.90 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.77 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.61 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.61 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.60 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS Świdnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.38 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 28.43 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 28.32 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 28.24 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 26.60 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 25.82 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 24.27 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS Świdnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 23.72 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 33.54 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 544 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 32.90 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 532 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.53 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 487 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 29.28 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | 463 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 29.12 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 460 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4099 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4093 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3859 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3826 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3781 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3672 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3571 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3450 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2699 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS Świdnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | w | 2493 | GERWATOWSKA Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4408 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4325 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3891 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:29.75 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:47.24 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:50.43 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4:51.24 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:53.32 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4:53.74 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4:56.10 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4:59.13 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5:00.92 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5:02.51 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5:05.75 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 5:10.96 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 5:12.43 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 5:15.30 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 5:17.10 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
19 | f | 2 | 5:26.13 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 5:47.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 6:03.62 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 6:04.92 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 6:34.37 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.98 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.25 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.28 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 19.20 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 19.58 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 20.40 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.97 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 853 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.35 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 808 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.79 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 757 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 18.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.58 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 901 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.67 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | 890 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.39 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 803 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.67 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 770 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.75 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 761 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 16.03 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | 729 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 16.20 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 710 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 19.50 | JANIK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 14.98 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | 852 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.52 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | 788 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.94 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 740 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.03 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | 729 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.20 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 710 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.70 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.20 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.70 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.00 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.20 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.10 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.50 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2.80 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.00 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2.60 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2.60 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2.60 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2.60 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 2.20 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.20 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | 673 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 673 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.00 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 617 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3.90 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | 590 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.40 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 33.68 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.88 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 32.07 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 31.63 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 31.38 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 28.64 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 23.20 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 15.66 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.26 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 35.51 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 34.50 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 27.45 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 20.78 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 17.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 42.47 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 715 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 41.14 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | 688 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 38.50 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 37.05 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 33.75 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 31.24 | JANIK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.34 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.45 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.73 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.48 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.32 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.44 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.46 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.33 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.74 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.50 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.42 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.28 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.43 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.89 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.47 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.91 | JANIK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.19 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.79 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.47 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.29 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 38.61 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 38.03 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 29.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 28.54 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 26.16 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5440 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4652 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 3384 | FRĄSZCZAK Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6305 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5905 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5490 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5350 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5291 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4485 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4408 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4065 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3058 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 2671 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7056 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6744 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6576 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5436 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5297 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5262 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5165 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3901 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7199 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6490 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6064 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5724 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5470 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4127 | JANIK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 0 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2549629211426 sekund |