Wrocław 06 - 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.85 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.66 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.72 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.81 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.87 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.92 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.48 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.52 | GAJOR Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.98 | ŁADOŃSKA Agata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.03 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.11 | PODLAS Zuzanna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.20 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.34 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.46 | KĘPA Izabela | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.81 | STACHOWIAK Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.45 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.97 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.05 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.38 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.93 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.10 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.59 | ŚRODOŃ Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.65 | BORAK Mercedes | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.77 | CHACHAJ Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.42 | NOWAK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.43 | KOMAN Amanda | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.46 | ROMANOWSKA Joanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.53 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.72 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.77 | KIERCZAK Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.11 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.44 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.85 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.87 | WASZKIEWICZ Lidia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.91 | UBOGA Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.12 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.18 | BANASZAK Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 14.68 | LAMPART Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.92 | GALISZEWSKA Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.98 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 14.37 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.69 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.98 | MISIOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 15.43 | NOWOGRODZKA Krystyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.51 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 13.68 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 13.77 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.01 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.23 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 14.30 | PARZONKA Monika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 13.20 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 13.29 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 15.37 | RESZEL Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 15.66 | PYPEĆ Natalia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 13.00 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.66 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.90 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 41.27 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 41.47 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 41.51 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 41.59 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 41.88 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 40.36 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 42.75 | ŁADOŃSKA Agata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.20 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 45.42 | BORAK Mercedes | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 42.53 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 43.55 | ŚRODOŃ Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 44.37 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 44.54 | ROMANOWSKA Joanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 44.70 | PORĘBA Katarzyna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 45.77 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 43.43 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 43.61 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 45.45 | KRYSTKOWIAK Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 46.39 | BANASZAK Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 48.52 | SKOTNY Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 41.98 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 43.94 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 53.05 | PŁUCIENNIK Paulina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 55.02 | RESZEL Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 44.68 | KOMAN Amanda | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 45.35 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 46.23 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Martyna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 47.32 | NOWAK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 49.02 | LAMPART Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 45.15 | WASZKIEWICZ Lidia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 45.20 | CHACHAJ Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 45.74 | DYLA Patrycja | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 47.30 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 49.17 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 44.01 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 44.26 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 46.41 | STAROŃ Jagoda | LKS Polkowice | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 48.71 | PARZONKA Monika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 44.99 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 46.52 | TURKIEWICZ Elżbieta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 48.12 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 53.83 | NARBUTOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:37.83 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:38.98 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:41.50 | BRYGIDA Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:43.37 | JANIA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:43.74 | KULIŃSKA Ewelina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:44.47 | KOGUT Agata | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:45.48 | PYTLIK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:45.65 | MROZKOWIAK Joanna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:45.70 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS Świdnica | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:52.87 | WALCZAK Ewelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:55.69 | ZĄBEK Agnieszka | LKS Wojsławice | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:38.58 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:46.23 | NIERADKA Judyta | GLKS Świdnica | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:47.95 | WILCZAK Marzena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:51.01 | KUŚ Katarzyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:57.08 | HALAMA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:01.22 | CHOLEWICKA Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:07.08 | PIĄDŁO Patrycja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:46.55 | SZCZYGIEŁ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:49.13 | SKRZYDLEWSKA Kamila | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:56.71 | KRAWCZUN Paulina | MUKS Legnica | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:57.71 | KAZIMIERCZUK Maria | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:58.42 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 2:03.82 | WACH Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:11.56 | GOLIAT Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10:37.85 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10:38.52 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10:39.38 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10:40.93 | SOBCZYK Barbara | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10:50.29 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11:00.66 | TAUROGIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11:11.38 | WOLANIK Justyna | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11:29.90 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.02 | PIECHOTA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 18.89 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.71 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.08 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.81 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.01 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.98 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.41 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.77 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.82 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.86 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.39 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.72 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.80 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.61 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.30 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.00 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.00 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.19 | PODLAS Zuzanna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.17 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.12 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.05 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.96 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.89 | GIL Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.85 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.63 | SĘDZIKOWSKA Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.63 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.43 | KRYSTKOWIAK Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.37 | DZIUBECKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 4.28 | TURKIEWICZ Elżbieta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 4.26 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 4.09 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 4.07 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.95 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.92 | ZARZECZNA Iwona | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.83 | PYPEĆ Natalia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.82 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 2 | 3.81 | JĘCZKOWSKA Jolanta | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.97 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.41 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.86 | KOZAK Sara | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.16 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.15 | PRZYBYŁ Jagoda | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10.73 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.03 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.89 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.79 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.73 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.39 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.04 | KAROLCZYK Estera | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.34 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.99 | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 7.69 | ZAKRĘT Zuzanna | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.48 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.01 | FAŚCISZEWSKA Agnieszka | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 34.05 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 30.77 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 28.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.30 | KAROLCZYK Estera | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.86 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 22.00 | ZARZECZNA Iwona | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 18.53 | JĘCZKOWSKA Jolanta | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 28.34 | MORTA Angelika | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.31 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.74 | OLCZAK Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 31.85 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 30.54 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.02 | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 22.16 | KSZTOŃ Malwina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 20.23 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 19.10 | ZAKRĘT Zuzanna | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.85 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.98 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.52 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.65 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.70 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.08 | CZEREPAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.29 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.48 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | FRĄSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.58 | OPALSKI Marek | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.70 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.21 | SMULSKI Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.07 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.38 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.40 | ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/7693/21 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.57 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.88 | SZYMONIAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.88 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.90 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.96 | MĄKA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.99 | BILLI Artur | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.48 | MITIS Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.55 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.63 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.74 | TĘSIOROWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.89 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.97 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.19 | NOWIK Bartosz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.97 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.00 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.03 | BRYŚ Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 12.42 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.84 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.03 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.28 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.33 | GRZYBOWSKI Witold | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.37 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.41 | WRZESIŃSKI Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 12.66 | ILKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 7 | 12.71 | DUCHNIAK Marek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.00 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.24 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.28 | CUDYK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.38 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.45 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 12.49 | MĄDZIK Marek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 8 | 12.62 | DUBIEŃSKI Mariusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.16 | PODYMA Łukasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 12.02 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 12.11 | PAWŁOWSKI Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 12.44 | SCHAB Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 11.55 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 11.64 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 12.18 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 12.50 | SZUMARSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 12.73 | PILECKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 12.65 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 12.73 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 13.25 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 13.44 | SKRZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 13.70 | KOCZOROWSKI Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 12.47 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 12 | 12.50 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 12.69 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 13.00 | LARA Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 13.17 | PIĄTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 13.66 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 12 | 13.71 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 13.80 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 11.82 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 12.45 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 12.53 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 12.63 | MIKUŁKO Szymon | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 35.91 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 40.77 | STEC Kamil | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 34.11 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 34.49 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 34.53 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 35.10 | ZAJĄC Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 35.67 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.26 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 36.54 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 35.16 | RASZEWSKI Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 35.77 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 35.90 | MITIS Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 36.57 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 37.36 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 37.92 | CZEREPAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 35.58 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 36.99 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 37.78 | MISIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 37.83 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 38.47 | BRYŚ Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 35.03 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 36.59 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.10 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.49 | BILLI Artur | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 38.88 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 36.23 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 36.28 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 37.17 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 37.63 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 38.64 | GRZYBOWSKI Witold | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 39.83 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 36.85 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 37.90 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 38.11 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 38.16 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 38.60 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 38.99 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 40.01 | SZUSTAK Łukasz | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 40.36 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 7 | 40.87 | SCHAB Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 41.57 | MIKUŁKO Szymon | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 35.41 | PODYMA Łukasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 35.44 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 36.81 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 40.05 | DUBIEŃSKI Mariusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 40.20 | ŁĄK Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 41.34 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 41.71 | LARA Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 38.54 | PAWŁOWSKI Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 40.28 | CHOMA Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 40.71 | MĄDZIK Marek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 41.10 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 42.20 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 38.03 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 42.10 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 44.22 | SKRZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 44.71 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:21.31 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:25.40 | ROSIAK Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:27.10 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:27.66 | PASTUCHA Karol | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:29.62 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:30.26 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:36.43 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:37.25 | STANIÓW Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:32.27 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:32.81 | GAŁKA Michał | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:33.12 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:33.23 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:34.65 | GOŁDYN Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:35.24 | RÓJ Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 1:38.31 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 1:41.31 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:30.16 | PERTKIEWICZ Paweł | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:31.68 | MROZEK Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:33.54 | PETECKI Oskar | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:35.25 | RÓJ Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:35.94 | SULIMA Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 1:36.10 | GAWEŁ Tomasz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | e | 3 | 1:53.70 | KIKUT Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:31.29 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:35.13 | DOMACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 8:54.92 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8:51.69 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8:53.47 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8:59.65 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9:01.57 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9:01.98 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9:09.76 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9:16.93 | KLUBA Rafał | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9:19.73 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 9:26.44 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 9:27.71 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 9:32.73 | SZNAJDER Rafał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 9:37.27 | ROZKOSZ Bartosz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 9:48.13 | PAJDA Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 9:53.24 | KRAWIEC Tomasz | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 9:58.19 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 10:43.25 | HAJTKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.00 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.60 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.80 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.90 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.47 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.40 | FRĄSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.38 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.25 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.18 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.14 | CUDYK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 6.06 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 6.01 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.96 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5.92 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5.92 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 5.68 | ILKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 5.48 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 5.30 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 5.27 | PILECKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 5.13 | DUCHNIAK Marek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 5.05 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
26 | f | 2 | 4.97 | SZUSTAK Łukasz | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 2 | 4.69 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
w | 5.78 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | 540 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 38.94 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 35.93 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.09 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 41.61 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 39.54 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.12 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 35.48 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 34.64 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 33.18 | KUS Mateusz | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 30.95 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 28.30 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 22.70 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.12 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.22 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 43.98 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 41.04 | WIĘCŁAW Bogumił | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 40.08 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 44.68 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.08 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 44.05 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 41.81 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 41.33 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.07 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 52.52 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.72 | GÓRSKI Karol | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.72 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 49.07 | BIELEWICZ Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 47.02 | ANCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 46.88 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 46.39 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 42.58 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 39.73 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 38.33 | WAWRZYSZYN Dawid | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 32.91 | POKORSKI Piotr | MUKS Legnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.672856092453 sekund |