Wrocław 06 - 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.13 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.69 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.97 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.07 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.72 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.08 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.69 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.95 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.99 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.04 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.28 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 27.32 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.59 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.81 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 28.07 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 29.78 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 28.26 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 27.91 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 28.82 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 28.12 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 29.03 | KIERCZAK Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 28.39 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 4 | 29.04 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 29.23 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 29.68 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 27.90 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:57.59 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:55.15 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3:00.07 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3:28.57 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3:30.25 | SKOTNY Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 74.45 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.94 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 67.93 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 69.06 | ANIOŁ Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 70.27 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.70 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.50 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | ZDANOWICZ Marlena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.45 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.45 | KLIMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.14 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 31.80 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 32.81 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.51 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 47.32 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 44.62 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.11 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 31.79 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.07 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.20 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.03 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.13 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.43 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 24.32 | OPALSKI Marek | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.25 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.36 | ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/7693/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.61 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.12 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.21 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.21 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.36 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.67 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.71 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.88 | WRZESIŃSKI Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 25.23 | KONDRAT Mateusz | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.83 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 26.27 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 27.66 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 24.07 | BILLI Artur | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 28.17 | KOCZOROWSKI Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 29.52 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:32.29 | PAWLAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:34.32 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:36.43 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:36.77 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:37.15 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:38.06 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:41.48 | BALICKI Paweł | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:41.86 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:42.29 | GRAF Henryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:30.34 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:38.34 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:40.80 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:41.17 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:41.41 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:44.99 | HOŁOWNIA Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:55.23 | KAJMOWICZ Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:45.81 | FRĄCKOWIAK Daniel | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:49.09 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:50.33 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:54.40 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 3:05.64 | STACHYRA Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 2:40.57 | RZECZKOWSKI Marek | GLKS Świdnica | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 2:40.63 | MIKOŁAJEK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:53.47 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 3:01.82 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 3:11.69 | GAŁĄZKA Emil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 4 | 3:19.62 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 4 | 3:25.18 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 4 | 3:26.99 | GADOMSKI Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.22 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.63 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.13 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.94 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.87 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.41 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.85 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.70 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.35 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 694 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.55 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 672 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.02 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.69 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.52 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.29 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.06 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 90.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.73 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.49 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.80 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.00 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.95 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.80 | ROZTOCZYŃSKI Miłosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.70 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.65 | SZUMARSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.60 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.39 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.15 | CUDYK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.78 | SZTACHERA Stefan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.41 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.73 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.21 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.89 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.85 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.92 | KOPAŁA Damian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.24 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.10 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.84 | POŁEĆ Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.75 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.72 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.68 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | III | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.71 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 40.01 | SZOMA Stefan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 35.89 | KOMSTA Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.99 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.94 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 54.49 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 46.74 | PAŁGAN Marcin | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 46.48 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.77 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 52.53 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 37.98 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.02 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.57 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.90 | BANDAREK Roger | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1983 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.56 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.57 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4862289428711 sekund |