Sosnowiec 14 - 15.05.2011 Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska Sen. Jun i Jun mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.26 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.09 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.12 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.31 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.36 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.46 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.61 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.61 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.73 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.15 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.31 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.25 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.93 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.01 | WILK Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.72 | SKRABA Izabela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.99 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.45 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.53 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.56 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.63 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.15 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.91 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.96 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.97 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.08 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.79 | MUCHA Marta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.42 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/4375/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.20 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.37 | KOSMAN Magdalena | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.84 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.18 | SZYMANEK Monika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.73 | SALIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 15.10 | FARY¦ Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.97 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.34 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.79 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.43 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.92 | ŁˇCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.14 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.14 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.22 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.61 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.35 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.41 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.78 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.45 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.93 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.54 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.57 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.64 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.86 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | 809 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.55 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | III | # | 750 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.92 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | III | 718 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.07 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 706 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.95 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 635 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 28.27 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | 610 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 30.17 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 470 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 30.91 | BIERNAT Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | 420 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.97 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.87 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.90 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.63 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.82 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.32 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.58 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.01 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.35 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.27 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.24 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.77 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.72 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.64 | CZAIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 67.50 | FILIPOWSKA Wioletta | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 69.98 | FITZON Ewelina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 62.10 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.62 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 67.94 | SADOWSKA Dajana | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 69.41 | SZYMURA Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 70.04 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 57.71 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 61.30 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 61.78 | KACPRZYK Martyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 62.10 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 64.00 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 65.16 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 58.38 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 59.13 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 59.95 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 64.03 | SOKOŁOWSKA Kinga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:43.88 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | 638 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:50.03 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 523 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:50.69 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 511 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:52.88 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 473 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:55.79 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 424 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:10.87 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:14.38 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJˇC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:20.66 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:21.97 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:40.87 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:44.72 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:14.68 | GULBIŃSKA Olga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11:18.22 | KAMPA Dalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11:32.33 | HAŁAS Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11:39.74 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 11:45.69 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 12:03.05 | KI¦LUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 12:34.36 | NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.36 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | III | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.50 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | 0 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.61 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.26 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | 0 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 18.97 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.93 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 0 | |||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.93 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | II | 851 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.34 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | 797 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.08 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 587 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.30 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | 563 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.46 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | 546 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 17.68 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 522 | |||||
8 | w | 1 | 21.04 | BIERNAT Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | 222 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.32 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | II | # | 800 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.77 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.25 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.81 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.67 | BADACZEWSKA Beata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 72.32 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 73.95 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.04 |
HAŁAS Karolina BAJGER Dominika GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta BUDNY Katarzyna |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.00 |
¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna POLNIK Weronika DYRCZ Justyna KOSMAN Magdalena |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2913/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:09.72 |
KALISZ Magdalena MOCHNIA Monika PUSCHHAUS Martyna WĘGLER Marta |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław B.D. B.D. |
1 BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:14.57 |
SIWCZYK Angelika PUTOŃ Zuzanna KURPAS Agnieszka PIEGZA Monika |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:14.77 |
GASIAK Julianna KLUBA Klaudia ¦LĘZAK Sylwia LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 1994 1995 1994 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław CIUK Marek B.D. |
Z/1860/11 Z/1854/11 |
2013 2022 |
1 1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:24.16 |
SAJDAK Renata FITZON Ewelina SADOWSKA Dajana SIEKIERZYCKA Sara |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.40 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/4375/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 1.40 | SUDUŁ Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PIˇTEK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.53 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 655 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.50 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | 621 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.50 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | 621 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.47 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 588 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.44 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 555 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.41 | BIERNAT Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 523 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.35 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 460 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.26 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 369 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.21 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.28 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.38 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.36 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.06 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | IV | 576 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.38 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 398 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.33 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 386 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.29 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | 376 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.15 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 343 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.02 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | 312 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.65 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 441 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.51 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.38 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 359 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.18 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | 347 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.83 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 324 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 6.68 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 315 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 6.70 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 316 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 7.08 | BIERNAT Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 340 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 7.51 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 368 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 7.65 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 377 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 7.71 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 7.84 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 8.81 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 452 | |||||||
w | 1 | 8.88 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 456 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.15 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.87 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.94 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.62 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.51 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.69 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.08 | JURCZYK Beata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.31 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.05 | MANIURA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2190 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1887 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1759 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1644 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1568 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1147 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:53.95 | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:12.06 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:32.08 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15:58.90 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19:53.12 | CZYSZCZOŃ Agnieszka | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.03 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.11 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.54 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.67 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.83 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.09 | KANIA Robert | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.58 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.94 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.03 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.08 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.17 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.17 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.28 | KONDRAT Igor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.51 | PAJDZIK Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.63 | KĘDRAK Kewin | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.79 | TALARCZYK Mateusz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.28 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.71 | WALCZYSKO Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.09 | ROŻEK Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.35 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.27 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.29 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.68 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.70 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.77 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.41 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.43 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.97 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.03 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.24 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.50 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.62 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 11.86 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.02 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.75 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.04 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.06 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.06 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.32 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.36 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.47 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.56 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.59 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.65 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.81 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.85 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.99 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.86 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.86 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.95 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.02 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.72 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | III | 707 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.69 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | 522 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.94 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | IV | 663 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.70 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +2.0 | V | 520 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.11 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | IV | 629 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.96 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +2.0 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 475 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.84 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | -- | 495 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.18 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.83 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.22 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.08 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.21 | FLIEGERT Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.66 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.34 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.24 | ROIK Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.62 | NOGLIK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.27 | MOŻDŻONEK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.41 | DUDKIEWICZ Przemysław | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.22 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.36 | MICHALIK Filip | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.36 | PRZYBYŁO Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 59.00 | HAJOK Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.62 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 56.40 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 58.08 | HIBNER Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 59.06 | MOŻDŻONEK Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.45 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 55.02 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.04 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.09 | FERNÓWKA Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 59.11 | KO¬LIK Daniel | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 57.74 | GRELA Jakub | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 58.51 | MĘDERAK Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 59.36 | WALCZYSKO Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 61.79 | JUSSAK Sebastian | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 52.91 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 53.08 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 58.85 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 61.74 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 48.99 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 50.32 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 50.54 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 51.19 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 51.48 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 52.06 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 9 | 52.11 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 52.27 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 52.91 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 53.01 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 51.99 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 52.00 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 52.70 | KMIEĆ Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 53.00 | RADKO Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1001/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 10 | 53.44 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 10 | 56.56 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 52.89 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 53.28 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 54.53 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 54.58 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 54.59 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 57.32 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 50.66 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 50.98 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 51.68 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 51.85 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 52.00 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 52.23 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 51.79 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 54.54 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 55.52 | WANKIEWICZ Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/3220/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 13 | 56.98 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 14 | 49.36 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 50.30 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 50.38 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 50.53 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 54.32 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 14 | 55.28 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.57 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 616 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.34 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 585 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 55.65 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 573 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 57.69 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 495 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:52.06 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:55.74 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:57.65 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:58.98 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:03.64 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:06.48 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:06.50 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:17.43 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:18.27 | TOTH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:21.05 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:04.56 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:05.02 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:16.29 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:20.08 | BRYJA Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:24.64 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:27.02 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:28.62 | GRZONDZIEL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:38.78 | STAWIŃSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:43.19 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:44.84 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:24.23 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:28.61 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:29.78 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:32.70 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:44.86 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:48.16 | MIKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:52.26 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:54.29 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:58.35 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:00.53 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:00.76 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:04.99 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:05.53 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/4771/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 9:16.08 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 9:21.65 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
17 | s | 1 | 9:22.29 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 9:38.71 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 9:39.20 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 9:40.42 | SĘDZIWY Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
21 | s | 1 | 9:40.81 | SWAT Nataniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
22 | s | 1 | 9:46.93 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
23 | s | 1 | 10:06.11 | KOTOWSKI Rafał | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
24 | s | 1 | 10:38.59 | SIKORSKI Dawid | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.00 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.00 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.45 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.20 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.68 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.26 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.50 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.83 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.12 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.27 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.61 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.76 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 58.69 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 56.54 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 61.23 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 62.01 | PŁACZEK Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 62.05 | MEKITÓW Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 63.75 | MACIEJCZYK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.12 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.89 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.35 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 56.12 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.73 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 56.81 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.71 |
KOZIEŁ Michał MATYJA Piotr BARTOLEWSKI Piotr KOWALSKI Dariusz |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.75 |
MŁYNARCZYK Marcin DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander PŁACZEK Marek MEKITÓW Michał |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.98 |
SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej WOREK Sebastian KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian LINCHARD Marcin |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
Z/2590/11 , Z/2593/11 |
2016 , 2022 |
3 BEZ |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.03 |
KABACIŃSKI Jacek ADAMCZYK Krzysztof KUBAŃSKI Rafał KUBANEK Przemysław |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.13 |
FALEJCZYK Mateusz PIEŃKUS Daniel SERAFIN Aleksander DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
CZECH Klaus ZIEMBA Dariusz WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/0984/11 Z/3213/11 Z/3203/11 |
2015 2015 2024 |
BEZ BEZ M |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.43 |
KUSTRA Piotr FLIEGERT Mateusz GEMBALCZYK Aleksander HELIOSZ Daniel |
RMKS Rybnik | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:31.87 |
GOŁKOWSKI Kamil JONDA Filip POŁEĆ Adrian PRENCEL Paweł |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1992 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:33.75 |
LENARTOWICZ Sławomir RADKO Mateusz ZEMŁA Marcin WALOSKI Dawid |
KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. BEDNARCZYK Józef |
Z/1001/11 Z/4084/11 Z/0998/11 |
2011 2021 |
BEZ 2 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:37.46 |
KOŁAK Szymon HAŁGAS Damian JANKOWSKI Marcin BIELECKI Adam |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:39.32 |
SMOLEŃ Rafał PRZYBYŁO Michał ZALEWSKI Daniel MICHALIK Filip |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:40.25 |
MURAS Arkadiusz SZATANIK Mateusz KAJSTURA Krzysztof MARSZAŁEK Marcel |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:41.90 |
MECH Arkadiusz KUREK Kamil TOPOLNICKI Szymon DUDKIEWICZ Przemysław |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:52.23 |
JAKUBOWSKI Emil BAJON Bartłomiej COPIK Bartłomiej NADOLSKI Daniel |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:53.25 |
MOŻDŻONEK Grzegorz MOŻDŻONEK Sebastian NOGLIK Paweł KONDRAT Igor |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.80 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.90 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.05 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GALAS Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | STAWOWY Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KŁOS Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WROZA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZARĘBA Krystian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | STAWOWY Andrzej | Z/3951/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | RODAK Hubert | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BROŻYŃSKI Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/3952/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.15 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | 4.68 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.53 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.93 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.40 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.46 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | III | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.66 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.39 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.43 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.31 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.36 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.26 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.30 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.99 | ŁACHACZ Przemysław | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.12 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.94 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.01 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.78 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.01 | KANIA Robert | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.59 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.70 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.28 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | 437 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.06 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | -- | 394 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.02 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.5 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 386 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.74 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | 651 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.71 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | 711 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.07 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 430 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.23 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 499 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.94 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 422 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.06 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 489 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.34 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.89 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.62 | CICHY Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.74 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. # | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.99 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.99 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.92 | SOBIK Cezary | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.97 | JANKOWSKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.04 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.33 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.94 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.96 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.16 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.88 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.55 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.94 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.48 | CZAPLIŃSKI Seweryn | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.91 | GÓRECKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.14 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartosz | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 47.24 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 50.47 | MAŁEK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.80 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.73 | PRZYBYŁKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.86 | MACHNIK Bartosz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.17 | KRZAK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.16 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:57.23 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24:10.28 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25:40.39 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27:06.80 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.170835018158 sekund |