Warszawa 20.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.16 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.37 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.47 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.64 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.79 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.80 | ŁABUTIS Laura | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.76 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.74 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +2.9 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.40 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.30 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.96 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.91 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.69 | OLESIEWICZ Honorata | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.52 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.56 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.04 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.31 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.55 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.74 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.97 | CICHAŃSKA Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.11 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.24 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.76 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.27 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.48 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.37 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.22 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 58.65 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.37 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.57 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.40 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:16.67 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:19.81 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:20.23 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.86 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:12.63 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:14.76 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:32.48 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:44.02 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||||
5 | 4:47.96 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:48.92 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:56.33 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 5:06.14 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 5:09.93 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
12 | 5:12.13 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 5:21.07 | KAROLUK Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:18.31 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 10:35.54 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:22.72 | BIELAK Joanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.83 | WASZKIEWICZ Maria | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.51 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.63 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.07 | PASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.59 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.65 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.01 | WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.45 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.17 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.35 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.73 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.11 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.37 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.51 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.13 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.64 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.87 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.97 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.15 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.87 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 67.11 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 67.74 | LENARCIK Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 68.31 | BIAŁAS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 68.97 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 69.39 | BOŻKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.70 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 2.40 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.40 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 2.40 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.05 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.41 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.14 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11.37 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.47 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.67 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.60 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.72 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.60 | BEDNARCZYK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | pk | 14.22 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | pk | 11.62 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 14.08 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.25 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 12.23 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.48 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.44 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.26 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.59 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.18 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 9.88 | WOJCIUK Paulina | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | pk | 11.40 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | pk | 10.65 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
5 | pk | 10.42 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.00 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 35.41 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.95 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 33.35 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.22 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.92 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.32 | SZTUKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 29.01 | KOSEWSKA Barbara | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.39 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.86 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.29 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.70 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.81 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.69 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.88 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.07 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.16 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 32.63 | KMIOŁEK Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 29.00 | KAPUSTA Żaneta | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.37 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.23 | MŁOT Karol | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.68 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 10.76 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.39 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 10.62 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 10.64 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.46 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.93 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.15 | SARNIAK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.78 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -2.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.13 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.83 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.18 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 25.28 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 25.48 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.16 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 24.24 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.68 | GAJEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.77 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.00 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.74 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.51 | KRASUSKI Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.68 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.14 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.91 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.84 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.51 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.42 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.64 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.71 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:51.08 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:51.13 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:52.02 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:52.11 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:52.43 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:54.81 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:59.74 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:00.24 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:25.28 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:29.71 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:36.73 | BORKO Tomasz | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:03.09 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4:08.29 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.13 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.14 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.54 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.89 | BUCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.14 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.08 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.30 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.83 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.05 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.24 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.69 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.94 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 16.01 | ŻERNACZUK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.67 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.56 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.80 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.37 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 62.37 | WŁUSEK Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.27 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.77 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.19 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.25 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.31 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.29 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.79 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.70 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.90 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | SIWAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.85 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.85 | RYŻEWSKI Stefan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.85 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.85 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
13 | 1.85 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.86 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.68 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.64 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.47 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.33 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.29 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.90 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.94 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.81 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.71 | PIASECKI Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.59 | KRYSZTOPOWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.69 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.81 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.78 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.31 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.74 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.56 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.01 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.64 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.72 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.81 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.18 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.91 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.40 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.50 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.09 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 52.53 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.45 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 48.08 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.08 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.36 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.67 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.12 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 44.51 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.81 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 56.87 | PRUSINOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.29 | STEFAŃCZUK Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 53.56 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.12 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1991 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 49.09 | HUT Rafał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.95 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 62.14 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 58.87 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.73 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 55.43 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.75 | MICHNIEWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 51.60 | MICHALAK Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 51.08 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8304760456085 sekund |