Bia³ogard 02.05.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.55 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.92 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.35 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.44 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.45 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.79 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.49 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.55 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.70 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.01 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.21 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.22 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.92 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.05 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.19 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.24 | BO£TUÆ Julia | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.37 | KAWKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.38 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.52 | MAJEWSKA Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.21 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.31 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.67 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.70 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.88 | HAWRYLUK Ró¿a | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.91 | LISIK Marta | MKS Olimp £obez | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.20 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.91 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.40 | KONECKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.21 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.43 | MALINOWSKA Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.63 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.16 | BOCHEÑSKA Angelika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.49 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.50 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.35 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.91 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.61 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.23 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.98 | GRAD Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.36 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.54 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.63 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.78 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.98 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.12 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.90 | KONIECZNA Kamila | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.85 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:42.45 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1986 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:43.76 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:46.39 | KAMIÑSKA Karolina | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:46.89 | W¡SOWSKA Weronika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:47.22 | SZCZEPAÑSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:47.35 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:47.36 | JÓZEFÓW Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:49.53 | £UKASIEWICZ Ewelina | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | TOBO£A Roman ROLBIECKI Janusz | , Z/0001/12 | , | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:08.14 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3:09.05 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3:09.71 | JAKIMIEC El¿bieta | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:13.27 | W£ODKOWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:14.21 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 3:14.75 | PA¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:15.35 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:15.54 | STARZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:15.59 | PA¦NIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:16.02 | SZEWCZYKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:19.00 | WASIELEWSKA Dagmara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:20.67 | BYLIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | CHAR£AMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | FIRYN Justyna | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.72 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.67 | HAWRYLUK Ró¿a | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.44 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.08 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.00 | KONIECZNA Kamila | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.97 | MAJEWSKA Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.75 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.66 | MAJEWSKA El¿bieta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.00 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 36.58 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.09 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.76 | KOÑKA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.84 | POP£AWSKI Tomasz | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.91 | SUCHWA£KO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.00 | WO£OSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.37 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.57 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.85 | RYCHLIK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.24 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.34 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.52 | MAJEWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.92 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.51 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.33 | WI¦NIEWSKI Przemys³aw | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.44 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.56 | £UCÓW Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.59 | BUCKI Mateusz | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.70 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.76 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.89 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.18 | NOWAK Szymon | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.26 | PYCHOLSKI Bartosz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.29 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.45 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.81 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.10 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.97 | POP£AWSKI Tomasz | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.08 | WO£OSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.31 | PYCHOLSKI Bartosz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.99 | RYCHLIK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.00 | KEDWES Pawe³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.91 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.99 | GAWE£ Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.89 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.96 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.80 | KAMIÑSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.04 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.71 | SZAJER Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.22 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.33 | ¦LIWA Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.55 | £UCÓW Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.64 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.71 | £AJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.15 | BALIÑSKI Kacper | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:29.04 | TOMCZYK Adam | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:29.45 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:31.04 | HLIB Mateusz | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:31.34 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:32.06 | PANKRATOW Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 1:39.21 | MASTERNAK Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:39.73 | SKAZIÑSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.75 | BULCZAK Marek | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.74 | CERK £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.93 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.84 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.94 | SASIN Emil | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:47.67 | GA£KOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:52.35 | WO¬NY Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:44.26 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:46.34 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1598/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:46.50 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:50.51 | DROZD Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | Z/0782/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:55.19 | R¡BEL Pawe³ | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:56.61 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:58.12 | DZIUBA Filip | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:58.61 | GUMIÑSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | RYDZ Mariusz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.59 | CZUPIEL Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1985 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.53 | SUCHWA£KO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.35 | KLAPA £ukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.83 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.80 | NOWAK Szymon | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.70 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.60 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.61 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.81 | SZAJER Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.08 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | ADAMOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1973 | Masters | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.55 | STÊPIEÑ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.17 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.24 | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 41.83 | STÊPIEÑ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 40.54 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 39.57 | ADAMOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1973 | Masters | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.63 | JANIKOWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0804681777954 sekund |