Warszawa 12 - 13.05.2012 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorów i Juniorów mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.46 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.49 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.72 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.62 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.94 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.89 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.62 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.03 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.68 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 27.70 | AMBROZIAK Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.64 | GREC Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 27.92 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 26.05 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.33 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.09 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.05 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 27.98 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.63 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 28.12 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.98 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.15 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.98 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 28.28 | RĘDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 29.97 | JOBDA Gabriela | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 2 | 30.14 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0422/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 27.66 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 3 | 29.31 | KUJAWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 27.43 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 27.54 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 28.23 | SZOSTAK Adrianna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1779/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 29.36 | BERNAL Justyna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 30.05 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 26.04 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 27.24 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 28.18 | RYPINA Paula | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/5039/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 28.59 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 5 | 28.97 | KUCZYŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 5 | 29.07 | ĆWIEK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.86 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 65.02 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 65.54 | BERNAL Justyna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 66.18 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 67.86 | KUJAWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 69.50 | ZALEWSKA Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 70.09 | GRZESZCZYK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 73.58 | NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 66.14 | ĆWIEK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 67.49 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 69.90 | GŁAŻEWSKA Aneta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 71.79 | PETRYKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 58.23 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 61.65 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 64.14 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 65.25 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:28.31 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:24.58 | KURPIEWSKA Emilia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:49.84 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:29.09 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:30.34 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:34.12 | STACHURA Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:39.87 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:49.84 | WITKOWSKA Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:00.99 | PRZYWO¬NA Paula | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:34.98 | MICHAŁKÓW Beata | KRT Jelenia Góra # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/7692/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11:24.63 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:55.11 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:59.33 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:13.82 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:21.68 | WALENDZIK Marta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ADAMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GAŁWA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.41 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.71 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.39 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.17 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ¦MIGRODZKA Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.19 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.86 | CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.05 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.77 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.84 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.35 | WYSZYŃSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.34 | DYBCIO Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.01 | KAMIŃSKA Izabela | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.93 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.21 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.44 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.40 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.36 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.64 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.75 | CZUBKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.94 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.82 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.99 | SZEWCZYK Michalina | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.17 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.60 | ROZE Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.69 | KOSEWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.60 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.18 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.09 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.09 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.36 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.43 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.60 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.64 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.68 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.71 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.78 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
8 | 21 | e | 1 | 12.22 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.35 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.51 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.19 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.99 | WRZESZCZ Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | RADKE KAROL / GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1540/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 23.42 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 25.25 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 23.45 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 23.89 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.40 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 22.88 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.65 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 23.22 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.97 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.49 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.32 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.99 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.70 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.59 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.70 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.64 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 23.83 | YETSYK Anton | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.66 | GRYGLEWICZ Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.67 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 23.81 | GAŁˇZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | RADKE KAROL / GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.91 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 23.90 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.38 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 24.17 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.77 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.90 | ŻEBROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 24.19 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 24.51 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 24.78 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 23.31 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 24.07 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 24.28 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 22.96 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 23.15 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 24.11 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.03 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.34 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.71 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:02.25 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.67 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:04.88 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:04.28 | KACZMARSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.11 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:04.41 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.14 | SALAK Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.05 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.31 | JAJSZCZAK Maciej | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | GALICZ Karol | Z/0803/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.08 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1703/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:11.27 | ZABIELSKI Miłosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:59.79 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:01.71 | MYSERA Cezary | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:12.88 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:28.70 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:28.50 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:33.42 | MORAWSKI Sebastian | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.07 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.07 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.25 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.42 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.98 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.13 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.72 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.07 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.17 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.28 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.99 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.68 | REGULSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.54 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.44 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.07 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.63 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.08 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:46.46 | SIKORA Radosław | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:10.58 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.66 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.94 | SĘKTAS Adam | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1444/12 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.51 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.77 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.26 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.22 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.19 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.00 | NOWAK Paweł | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KASZANEK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.21 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.01 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.16 | KRUSZEWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.78 | SZULECKI Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.58 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.00 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.09 | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.75 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.66 | ¦WIĘCICKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.93 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.77 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.35 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.35 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.28 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.20 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.80 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.70 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.09 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.42 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.54 | GUMOLA Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.74 | ¦MIAŁEK Mateusz | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.99 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.84 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.99 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.07 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.18 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | f | 1 | 15.63 | KRUSZEWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.04 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.61 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.65 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.72 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.13 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.40 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.03 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.04 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.76 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.20 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8066918849945 sekund |