Olsztyn 28 - 29.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.14 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.20 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.27 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.01 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.55 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.98 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.68 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:21.26 | MACKIEWICZ Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:16.17 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.67 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.93 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.71 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 65.56 | MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 69.40 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.72 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1.68 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.64 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.64 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.30 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.18 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.10 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.62 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.52 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.42 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.80 | BRYLEWSKA Judyta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.73 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 10.35 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.20 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.70 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.90 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.45 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.35 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.37 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.57 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:56.98 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:57.95 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:58.95 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:59.34 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:40.93 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:44.62 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.46 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.21 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.43 | KOĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.41 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.71 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | PAWLAS Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | DZIADAS Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | ZYCH Bartłomiej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.40 | MARMOL Oskar | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.27 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.16 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 13.92 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.62 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.94 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.12 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.53 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.94 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.80 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.78 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.70 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.51 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.57 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.73 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.68 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.60921883583069 sekund |