Gdańsk 06 - 07.05.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.63 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:05.41 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16.19 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 16.51 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.90 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.05 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.09 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | PIĄTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.10 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.90 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.80 | LEHMANN Małgorzata | KL Gdynia # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.80 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | JAWIEŃ Dagmara | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.40 | RADZIK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.10 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.79 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.28 | OCZAK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.63 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.46 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.73 | BADŹMIEROWSKA Sylwia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.62 | PODJACKA Jolanta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.95 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.65 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.59 | GRONO Róża | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32:05.25 | BIELAK Małgorzata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 32:05.73 | ZAWITOWSKA Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 34:12.41 | KISIELEWSKA Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
4 | 34:57.70 | KROCZYK Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52:26.52 | TUWALSKA Małgorzata | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58:42.23 | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.64 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 23.24 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.44 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.01 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:29.05 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:29.16 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:31.97 | SZYNKOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:32.49 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/1857/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 2:33.96 | KRÓL Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:34.49 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:38.96 | PIEKARSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.82 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.32 | PODSĘKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.44 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.61 | SŁOMIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.40 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.60 | KLUSIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.42 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.61 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.82 | BULSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.65 | FIKUS Andrzej | GKS Luzino | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.87 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.48 | SARGALSKI Jakub | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.64 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.94 | SZULC Dominik | GKS Luzino | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.00 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 48.62 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.21 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.97 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.94 | KĄKOL Stanisław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1962 | Masters | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.59 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.54 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.47 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 61.21 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:22.00 | HOLENDER Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1964 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49:33.94 | HOLENDER Dawid | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 53:34.86 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 56:15.25 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 60:02.57 | BIAŁOUS Jan | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # | 1937 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.60614705085754 sekund |