Lublin 13 - 14.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.21 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:30.59 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:39.60 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.36 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.00 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.04 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.55 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.38 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.02 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.06 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.47 | CĄKAŁA Aneta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.50 | PONIKOWSKA Olga | UKS Adamów | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.09 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.03 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.22 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.39 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.59 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.67 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.03 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.05 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.34 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:14.84 | NIEDOBYLSKI Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:33.93 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.88 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.64 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 13.42 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.30 | STACHYRA Artur | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.57 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.07 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.73 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.74 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 51.36 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.90 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.06 | DANIŁ Przemysław | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.3843719959259 sekund |