Schwechat AUT 04.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.02 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.04 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.43 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.82 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10.34 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 60.21 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 57.99 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.77 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.97 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.67 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.81 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.81 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.63 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 10.58 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | F | A | 10.61 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | F | A | 10.61 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | F | A | 10.81 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.51 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.10 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.17 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.30 | RACZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 17.86 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 68.76 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33102107048035 sekund |