Saransk (RUS) 12 - 13.05.2012 25. Puchar Świata w Chodzie Sportowym |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | + | 23:42 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
54 | + | 23:48 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
60 | + | 23:58 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
61 | + | 23:58 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
85 | + | 24:42 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | + | 47:17 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
40 | + | 47:43 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
50 | + | 48:26 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
55 | + | 48:49 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
75 | + | 50:06 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
66 | + | 1:43:22 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
31 | 1:36:17 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
36 | 1:37:14 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
56 | 1:40:35 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | + | 22:57 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | + | 22:57 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
18 | + | 22:57 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
19 | + | 22:58 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
26 | + | 23:02 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | + | 45:28 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
18 | + | 45:33 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
19 | + | 45:38 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
20 | + | 45:38 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
26 | + | 45:48 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 1:32:40 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | + | 1:30:13 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
18 | + | 1:30:32 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
20 | + | 1:30:33 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
21 | + | 1:30:34 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | + | 2:15:03 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
12 | + | 2:15:29 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | + | 2:15:29 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | + | 2:15:30 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 3:49:53 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 3:51:43 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
DNF | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
DNF | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
DNF | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35535287857056 sekund |