Biała Podlaska 22 - 23.05.2010 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.53 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.62 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.89 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.90 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.17 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.9 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.18 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.23 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.16 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.41 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.78 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.85 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.20 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 25.24 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 25.30 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 25.38 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.87 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.33 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 25.68 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 26.18 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | +2.1 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 26.67 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 27.33 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.02 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 26.47 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 26.84 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 27.05 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 27.92 | SZAJDECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.91 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:06.77 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:07.56 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:09.61 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:10.51 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:11.22 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.64 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:17.01 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:12.63 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:13.55 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:13.72 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:13.85 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:13.96 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:14.52 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:15.46 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:18.08 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:31.26 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:48.11 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:52.53 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:06.24 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:14.02 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:17.67 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1986 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:29.27 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.75 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | 127 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.37 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.03 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.24 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.27 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 64.09 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.76 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.27 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 64.85 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 65.02 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.35 |
JAKÓBCZAK Aneta ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OPOŃ Martyna |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1985 1980 1988 1991 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.07 |
GADZIŃSKA Anna SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra PĘDZIWIATR Milena WEDLER Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1990 1989 1989 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.81 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna KLAWITER Paulina GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria FISZER Karolina |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1989 1990 1989 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.66 |
KAŁEK Marta ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna MŁYNARCZYK Danuta |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1987 1990 1986 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.40 |
GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna MATUSIŃSKA Tina KSIĄŻEK Martyna KUŚ Joanna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 1988 1989 1984 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.17 |
SAKOWICZ Alicja KORZENIECKA Paulina BLICHARSKA Zofia BLICHARSKA Barbara |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 1989 1990 1987 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.35 |
TETERYCZ Aneta ROGUCKA Magdalena MŁYNARSKA Magdalena BRONIEWICZ Magdalena |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 1990 1990 1991 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:44.69 |
BLICHARSKA Barbara SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina MŁYNARCZYK Danuta ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 1980 1986 1986 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:49.68 |
TRAWIŃSKA Joanna HYJEK Katarzyna SZYRWIEL Aleksandra LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:57.76 |
SŁAWIK Maria HAYDER Kamilia ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna GIZA Karolina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 1988 1989 1989 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
SUDOŁ Grzegorz MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/0092/11 Z/1926/11 |
2018 2019 |
1 1 3 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.37 |
HARASIM Monika BARCEWICZ Marta JAKIMOWSKA Paulina JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1988 1986 1988 1990 |
Sen | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.60 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.30 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.24 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.07 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.93 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.83 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.65 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.62 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.54 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.39 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.29 | HALISTA Patrycja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.28 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.26 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.43 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.17 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.67 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.62 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.41 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.22 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.87 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.93 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.83 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.43 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.22 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 20.92 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.09 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.10 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +2.3 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.37 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 21.58 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 21.58 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 21.35 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 21.64 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 21.88 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 22.19 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 21.45 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 21.73 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 21.74 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.8 | I | OLSZAR Michał | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 22.26 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 22.41 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 22.28 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 22.44 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 23.05 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 22.13 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 22.14 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 22.33 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 22.72 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 23.15 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 21.89 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 6 | 22.93 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 23.15 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 6 | 23.75 | BĘBENEK Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 6 | 24.18 | BARACZ Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 6 | 25.33 | ZACZKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.57 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:54.72 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:54.89 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:55.99 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.34 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:56.45 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.67 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.90 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:57.05 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:57.59 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:56.46 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:57.05 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:57.12 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:58.07 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:59.53 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:00.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:00.73 | BEDNARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:03.30 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:05.35 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/2124/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8:26.70 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8:28.95 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8:31.19 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8:34.57 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8:37.14 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8:42.74 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8:46.45 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8:48.48 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8:51.67 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9:04.10 | GOSPODAREK Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9:33.21 | PIERNIKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.10 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.09 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.15 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.02 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.32 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.48 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 54.40 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 56.75 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.47 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.47 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.55 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 55.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 55.28 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 55.61 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.48 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 60.21 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.89 |
DUDEK Marcin STEMPEL Paweł KAROLAK Damian ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1986 1987 1989 1989 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2523/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.98 |
GIŻYŃSKI Jakub BIELCZYK Michał OGANIACZYK Piotr ŁUKASIAK Michał |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 1984 1989 1984 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.35 |
KRZYWIEC Stanisław PARUZEL Olaf GOLUCH Robert BORYS Maciej |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 1988 1987 1990 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
OLSZAR Michał |
Z/3883/24 |
2024 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.37 |
POGONOWSKI Maciej JURKIEWICZ Marcin JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof SAMBORSKI Maciej |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 1986 1985 1988 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.69 |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej RYŃSKI Damian WROŃSKI Mateusz STANISZEWSKI Hubert |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 1989 1987 1989 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.37 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz ZALEWSKI Karol WITKOWSKI Bartosz JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1985 1994 |
Sen | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. |
Z/1268/11 Z/2480/11 |
2023 2024 |
2 BEZ |
||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.54 |
KLONOWICZ Krzysztof BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil PORZĄDNY Sebastian WASIAK Jarosław |
AZS Łódź | 1987 1988 1988 1984 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.29 |
PIOTROWSKI Marcin SOBIECH Marcin WROŃSKI Mateusz OGONOWSKI Szymon |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 1988 1987 1985 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1812/12 |
2023 |
2 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:19.47 |
SOŁODKO Daniel MAKOWSKI Michał KOZIEŁ Piotr MROZEK Bartłomiej |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 1986 1987 1988 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2750/11 |
2021 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:20.81 |
WALASZCZYK Marcin SOKALSKI Mateusz CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz PAPUGA Sebastian |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 1989 1986 1985 |
Sen | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:36.11 |
BĘBENEK Kamil ŚWINIARSKI Dawid PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł WRONOWSKI Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1989 1989 1988 1986 |
Sen | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/2124/11 Z/4888/22 |
2023 2022 |
BEZ |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.24 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 7.31 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.82 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +4.1 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.98 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +3.2 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.96 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.83 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | I | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.82 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.18 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.00 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.22 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.52 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.51 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.28 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.45 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.40 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.35 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.63 | KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.44 | CHWALCZUK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.65 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.03 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.20 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 67.02 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.83 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.74 | GĄSIOR Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.52 | PRUSINOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.08 | MODZELEWSKI Sebastian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.260843038559 sekund |