Kraków 03 - 04.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.50 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.81 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.55 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.50 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.70 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.51 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.71 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.68 | SZYPUŁA Sybilla | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.72 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.98 | STACHURSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.18 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.08 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.09 | SROKA Oktawia | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.58 | TURCZANIK Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.93 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.85 | ZIMNA Ewa | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.06 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.79 | RYCZEK Anna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.14 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.20 | ROSIEK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.11 | ISTRATI Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.26 | GRADEK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.46 | BRAŚ Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.50 | SIKORA Anita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.77 | PIASNA Aleksandra | niest. Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.89 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.00 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.37 | LAMPART Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.02 | BRONOWSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.40 | ŻELAZKO Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.06 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.05 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.50 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.58 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.65 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.71 | KARAMON Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.74 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 15.12 | PAZDYKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.48 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.00 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.51 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.79 | BRANDYS Sylwia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.01 | UCHTO Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.28 | MUZYK Ewelina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.41 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 5 | 14.68 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.35 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.68 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.84 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.85 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.88 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.01 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.92 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.30 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.19 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.33 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.49 | KARAMON Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.29 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.33 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.99 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.68 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.17 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.00 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.23 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.31 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 63.88 | ZEMŁA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 64.28 | KRZYSTAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 63.91 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 64.79 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 64.79 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 65.01 | KLIMCZAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 68.39 | GRUBA Monika | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 65.65 | KUROWSKA Sabina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 62.68 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 65.22 | KOPKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 65.34 | PAPUGA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 66.85 | BURKOT Eunika | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 68.58 | CORA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:32.51 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:54.66 | BRZEZIŃSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:37.36 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:37.93 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:13.23 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:55.54 | JURCZYK Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.39 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.55 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.64 | ROZENBAJGIER Ewelina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.33 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 15.13 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 16.30 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 17.44 | MAJCHER Iwona | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | F | 14.07 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | F | 15.16 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | w | 17.09 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | 586 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 18.55 | ŻEBRACKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | 433 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 15.19 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.27 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | F | 15.08 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | F | 15.10 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.75 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.66 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1.66 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.59 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.59 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1.55 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.50 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.45 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.74 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.90 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.69 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.44 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.90 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.21 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.57 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.17 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 10.65 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.40 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 10.28 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 10.19 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.31 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.34 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.62 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.78 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.96 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U23 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.53 | JURKIEWICZ Dagmara | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.93 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4.82 | ZABIEROWSKA Marzena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.65 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.57 | PIASNA Aleksandra | niest. Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 9.54 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.27 | GAŁĄŹ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
6 | f | 8.50 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 8.03 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 7.12 | BANASIK Agata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 6.45 | KORDASZEWSKA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 6.37 | HONIEK Ilona | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.06 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.89 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.21 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.07 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.78 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.12 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.82 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.92 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.46 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.93 | MATYSIK Mateusz | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.53 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.94 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.25 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.56 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.50 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.51 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.63 | MUNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.56 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.37 | SKIBA Remigiusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.65 | BUGAJ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.40 | BAKALARSKI Damian | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.02 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.64 | CEBULA Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.29 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.84 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.87 | DOBROCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.89 | MACIAŁEK Dawid | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.99 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.39 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.47 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.65 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.16 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.82 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.49 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.71 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.85 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.26 | JANUSZ Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.77 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.36 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.51 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.93 | JARNOT Sebastian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.00 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.94 | BOGACZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.03 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.34 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.51 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.28 | LURANC Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.73 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.87 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | F | 11.31 | JENCZALIK Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | F | 10.82 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 11.27 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | F | 10.99 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | F | 11.29 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 11.09 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | F | 11.50 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 11.41 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 11.67 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | F | 11.50 | MUNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | F | 11.77 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.36 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.85 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.25 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.61 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.22 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.10 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.54 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.89 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.22 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.48 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.04 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.63 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 51.12 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 51.80 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.25 | LOTEK Robert | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 52.14 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 52.56 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.69 | ROGÓŻ Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 52.99 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 52.01 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 52.74 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 52.32 | SZARATA Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 56.88 | GURAK Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 66.25 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:54.46 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:09.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:55.01 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:23.73 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:55.04 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:55.85 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:27.68 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:00.56 | MIERZWA Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:28.28 | KNAPIK Sebastian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:32.02 | KURSA Dominik | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:10.36 | JUREK Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:24.34 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:24.98 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:27.88 | STRZESZEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:34.20 | FIRLIT Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15:43.31 | ULMAN Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:14.82 | SKŁADANOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:15.22 | ŚMIETANA Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 16:17.90 | CABAJ Łukasz | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | STEC Karolina | Z/1833/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 16:18.34 | RĘBISZ Tomasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:41.77 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:02.34 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.73 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.79 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.05 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.59 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.63 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.73 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.06 | DOBROCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 18.30 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 18.46 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.85 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.93 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.67 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.83 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.95 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.61 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | F | 14.52 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 15.06 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | F | 15.12 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | F | 15.36 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 16.32 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | F | 16.64 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.50 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | F | 15.15 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | F | 15.44 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | F | 16.36 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.24 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.76 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | NOGA Krzysztof | niest. Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.24 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | F | 14.37 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 14.91 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.67 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 13.66 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.87 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.41 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.76 | MARĆ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.84 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.58 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.40 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 18.24 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8.35 | LISOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.83 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 11.54 | ŻYDZIK Piotr | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10.84 | SERAFIN Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 10.04 | CADER Marcin | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 9.01 | WRONA Dorian | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 8.25 | DRABA Mateusz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 8.21 | SAJDAK Wiktor | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.55 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.45 | FORNAL Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.17 | PŁONKA Przemysław | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.98 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 9.40 | LIS Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 9.05 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.95 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 10.30 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 57.08 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 53.55 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.25 | GIL Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 40.40 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.63 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.95 | KRYJOMSKI Zbigniew | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 40.96 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 37.02 | SUPRUN Grzegorz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 33.37 | FOTIJ Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 31.34 | GOŁACKI Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 29.55 | SAJDAK Wiktor | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 20.14 | ŻYDZIK Piotr | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 17.71 | CHUCHERKO Damian | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.82 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 60.24 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.46 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 28.09 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 28.95 | LIS Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2970750331879 sekund |