Kraków 03 - 04.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.31 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.30 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.60 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.07 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.10 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.34 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.58 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.79 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.86 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.88 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.16 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.15 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.33 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.04 | SZYPUŁA Sybilla | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.87 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.86 | ISTRATI Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.76 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.11 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 28.31 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.48 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 28.53 | BUDZ Ewelina | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 27.64 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 27.82 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 29.29 | BRĘKLEWICZ Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 27.97 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 28.09 | BRANDYS Sylwia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 27.84 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 28.08 | ZEMŁA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 28.92 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 28.96 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 28.96 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 32.29 | KOWALCZYK Iwona | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 28.21 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 29.45 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 29.92 | KOPKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 29.97 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.97 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.83 | PARTYKA Izabela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:13.43 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:15.30 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:16.14 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:17.17 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:18.17 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:19.09 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:29.23 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:19.78 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:23.54 | WIŚNIOWSKA Agnieszka | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:33.47 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:25.13 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:27.78 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:34.81 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:35.96 | NIZIOŁEK Paulina | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11:06.82 | DUDA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:56.04 | KAPUSTA Anita | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:40.99 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11:01.28 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:54.08 | SZCZUR Anna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12:37.39 | JURCZYK Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12:42.31 | PADŁO Agnieszka | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.25 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.73 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.10 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 70.27 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 70.70 | MARUT Żaneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:15.82 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 5:32.53 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:32.80 | KUMOR Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:35.93 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:00.46 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 32.21 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 26.37 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 26.00 | KOWALSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 28.71 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 29.80 | LIPIŃSKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 31.85 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 28.76 | PAWLICKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 29.13 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 18.48 | GAŁĄŹ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.95 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 21.16 | JURKIEWICZ Dagmara | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 28.67 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.46 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.56 | ZABIEROWSKA Marzena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 26.86 | BANASIK Agata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 23.34 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 22.05 | KORDASZEWSKA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 19.66 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 18.96 | HONIEK Ilona | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3206 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2773 | ŻEBRACKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:56.65 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27:39.96 | SKAKUJ Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:47.57 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32:02.04 | TUTKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.95 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.83 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.25 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.56 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.56 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | +1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.21 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.90 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.10 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.33 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.11 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.00 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.97 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.82 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.18 | BUGAJ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.49 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.71 | SZARATA Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 23.92 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.96 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 23.91 | ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 25.48 | TALAGA Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 23.98 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 24.48 | CUDEJKO Kamil | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 23.09 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 23.99 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 24.10 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 24.83 | JANUSZ Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 27.38 | HYLA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 28.96 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.52 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:00.54 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:55.53 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.23 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:55.92 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.29 | STELMACH Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:56.32 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:56.64 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.98 | CETNAR Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:56.92 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:57.11 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:57.86 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:59.09 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:55.90 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:04.97 | RAKOCZY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:01.84 | JUREK Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:02.18 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:03.47 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:05.78 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:09.35 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:06.27 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:09.04 | KONSTANTY Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:11.02 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:09.43 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:12.12 | STALMACH Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:16.90 | KULIG Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:08.37 | BODNAR Kamil | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2:08.67 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 2:23.16 | TARASZKA Daniel | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8:57.25 | ULMAN Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:40.10 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:46.13 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:01.27 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:05.76 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:07.90 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:09.62 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:39.21 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.09 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.28 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.20 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.93 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.12 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.46 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.82 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.73 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.98 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:03.04 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:07.86 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:09.55 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:10.43 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:11.03 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 6:13.28 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 6:13.38 | DUDA Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:21.41 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.08 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.06 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.00 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.86 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.82 | MANTORSKI Jakub | niest. Łódź # | 1983 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1.78 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1.78 | ŚNIEĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1.70 | KOLASA Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.70 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1.65 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1.60 | ZIARNO Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.30 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.40 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.08 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.73 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.13 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.34 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.42 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 39.21 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4963 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.11 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 47:31.62 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42:59.65 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47:38.02 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6225981712341 sekund |