Kielce 06.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.54 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.29 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.45 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.42 | CZYŻYK Monika | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.80 | OLEKSA Piotr | LKS Delfin Połaniec | 1989 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.85 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.55 | LIWOCHA Kamil | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:33.73 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:37.33 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.65 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.91 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.29 | ŚWIERCZ Maciej | UKS WiR Łopuszno # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.50 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.67 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.70 | KIJ Radosław | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.68 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U14 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.75 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.12 | GAJDA Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.32 | KIJ Radosław | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.54 | CIOSK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.42 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.89 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.40 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39722514152527 sekund |