Gdańsk 02 - 03.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.03 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 29.10 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.90 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.45 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 28.10 | GÓRSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 29.35 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:38.78 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:43.90 | TORŁOP Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:53.64 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:41.71 | MISARKO Katarzyna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:10.80 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:10.95 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:17.75 | ELLWARD Kamila | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.55 | STRYBICKA Natalia | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U14 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.55 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.50 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U14 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.45 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.45 | CZAJKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.14 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.40 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.32 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.10 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.06 | HEBDA Nadzieja | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.02 | STACHOWIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.00 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.94 | POŁEĆ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.77 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.67 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 4.42 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.21 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 617 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.32 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 24.90 | DROZD Barbara | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.96 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 27.74 | WOLSKA Żaneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 40.30 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 37.55 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 45.21 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | 768 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 43.83 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | 741 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 43.15 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | 728 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 38.00 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | 629 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4404 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4157 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4138 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3981 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3842 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3600 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3469 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3179 | SPICA Magdalena | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2487 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2355 | ŻEGARSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2156 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3368 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3336 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3127 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2778 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1684 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.76 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.31 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.00 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.11 | ŻMUDA Adam | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.32 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.59 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 23.01 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 24.31 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:21.86 | MIRA Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:24.21 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:24.41 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:24.61 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:42.92 | KOWALSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9:20.36 | PETROW Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9:22.22 | CHILIŃSKI Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9:34.93 | WYSOCKI Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.41 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | 801 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 15.51 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | 789 | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9:03.03 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9:04.71 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9:30.92 | TRZASKO Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9:33.88 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.95 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.85 | BULIKOWSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.80 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.80 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.75 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.70 | GOLICKI Kajetan | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.10 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.90 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.20 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | 673 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4.70 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | 819 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 4.00 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | 617 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3.50 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.68 | REJMUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.39 | ŻARKOWSKI Daniel | RKS Rumia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.19 | DARDZIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.81 | BAJEROWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.55 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.46 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.86 | KOWALSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.59 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.93 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.46 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.87 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.81 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.90 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 58.40 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | 714 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.95 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6414 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5396 | OŚKA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5367 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5239 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5065 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5009 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4947 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4600 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4525 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4456 | POPIENIUK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4381 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3920 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3324 | TRĘBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5283 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5591 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5462 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5222 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4999 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4904 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4534 | KOĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4041 | ORNATOWSKI Marcin | KL Gdynia # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3634 | BULSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0113360881805 sekund |