Słupsk 26.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.58 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.56 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.49 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.54 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.23 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.48 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.70 | LACH Magdalena | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.46 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.50 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.75 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:13.57 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:48.02 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4:52.53 | PILARSKA Klaudia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0542/12 | 2020 | ||||||||||
3 | 5:01.03 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:10.05 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:11.69 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:29.91 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11:16.19 | SZPAK Justyna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.84 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.11 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.25 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.57 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.12 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.86 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.83 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.91 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.16 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 15.21 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.86 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.88 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.98 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 16.65 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.51 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 69.55 | GRABIŃSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.54 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
2 | 5.32 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.27 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5.26 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.24 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.20 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.11 | SKRZYPCZYK Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.13 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.68 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.50 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 10.45 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.09 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.44 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.34 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.73 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.20 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.38 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.98 | DEMSKA Paulina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.24 | LIPOWSKA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.01 | KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.48 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.35 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.96 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.58 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33.34 | ŁYSZCZYŃSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.34 | ZUBEL Sara | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30:29.97 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58:24.56 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 61:27.77 | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.16 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.34 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.22 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.37 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.46 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.80 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.19 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.67 | JAWORSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.92 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.25 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.64 | REIMUS Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.68 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.73 | ELGDAUI Adam | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.16 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:59.89 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:01.40 | PIENIĄŻĘK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:02.08 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 4:02.49 | JANICKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.64 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1973 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:29.67 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 8:37.74 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:53.14 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:14.03 | PELO Artur | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | II | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1102/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:54.52 | BUDEK Daniel | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:57.15 | LIGĘZA Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13:59.19 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14:00.09 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14:03.21 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14:12.01 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14:13.31 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14:15.06 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14:30.17 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.13 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 16.00 | OLECHNOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.61 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.80 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.33 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.92 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 58.90 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 59.26 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.23 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 60.87 | MIKUCIŃSKI Patryk | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.53 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 54.76 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.31 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:46.56 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.86 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | WENTA Arkadiusz | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.90 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.74 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.70 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.67 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.57 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.47 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.64 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.49 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.50 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.13 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.12 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.47 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.41 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.50 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.06 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.38 | GRAJEWSKI Wojciech | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.34 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.72 | MIELEWSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.43 | LUBIŃSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 44.97 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.80 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.82 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.20 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 54.92 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
5 | 54.30 | LEMKE Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.72 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.24 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 65.86 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.60 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 61.00 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21:00.04 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 24:27.50 | ORNOCH Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1952 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43:50.51 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45:54.70 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46:39.25 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 51:16.08 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 56:44.78 | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0775551795959 sekund |