Płock 05 - 06.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.97 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.69 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.94 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 12.65 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | F | A | 12.67 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | F | A | 12.99 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.30 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.43 | CHRZANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.56 | DUBERT Agata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.57 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.12 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.75 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | F | A | 11.43 | WŁODAREK Damian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | F | A | 11.50 | PODLASKI Sebastian | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:59.20 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:12.60 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.44 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.30 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.31 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 14.18 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30766105651855 sekund |