Łódź 21 - 22.05.2011 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS (Ligowe) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.85 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.05 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.19 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.30 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.99 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 25.35 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 25.51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.62 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.98 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.03 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.11 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 25.30 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 25.38 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.98 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.99 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 26.10 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 26.71 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 24.67 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.61 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 26.65 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 25.96 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 27.09 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 5 | 27.46 | SZAJDECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 28.03 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 28.22 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 5 | 28.78 | KOSZOŁKO Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.78 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:07.74 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:08.67 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:08.72 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.89 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:09.69 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:11.38 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:11.46 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:11.85 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:12.25 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:15.12 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:27.21 | GŁOWALA Andrea | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:23.85 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:26.58 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:29.83 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | U23 | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:30.69 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:46.49 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:54.14 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:23.36 | MIELNIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1991 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:24.99 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:31.49 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:34.95 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:51.95 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.48 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.26 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.26 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.39 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.86 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.08 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 67.38 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 62.72 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.31 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 67.67 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.54 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.11 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.94 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.24 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.12 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.97 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.69 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.70 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.84 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.10 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.60 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.75 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.03 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.95 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.45 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.82 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.70 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.61 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.44 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.55 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.65 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | +2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.71 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.98 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 21.99 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.71 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.05 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.11 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 22.17 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 22.42 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 23.02 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 22.15 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 22.22 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 22.43 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 22.54 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 22.61 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 22.80 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 22.81 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 23.28 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | III | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 24.22 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 22.23 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 22.54 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 22.80 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 22.85 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 23.83 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 5 | 24.42 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:52.2 r | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:52.8 r | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:53.2 r | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:53.6 r | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:55.2 r | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:55.31 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:56.40 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:56.45 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:02.22 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:04.10 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:05.05 | CZAJA Emil | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3938/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:05.65 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:07.89 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:15.66 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:25.31 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:27.01 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:30.38 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:32.38 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:39.44 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:41.26 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:44.09 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:56.44 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1990 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:03.83 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.0 r | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.5 r | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.2 r | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.4 r | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.5 r | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.8 r | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.9 r | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.1 r | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.14 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.57 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.68 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.75 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 53.79 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 54.57 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 54.89 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 55.69 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 54.50 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 55.98 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 56.83 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 57.07 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 57.46 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 57.46 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 59.83 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.17 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.14 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.14 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.11 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.11 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.04 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.28 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.19 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.06 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.03 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.48 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.48 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.41 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.11 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.02 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.61 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.13 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.02 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.23 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.03 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.30 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | M | DMP | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | 161 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.80 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.26 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.29 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.69 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.85 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.30 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 71.24 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.33 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.62 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.46 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.06 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.61 | PRUSINOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.83 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 48.88 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.8572599887848 sekund |