Wrocław 09 - 10.05.2015 VIII Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Wieloboje LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.97 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.00 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.13 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.97 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.10 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.58 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.67 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 26.79 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.67 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.38 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.98 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.20 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.85 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.04 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.16 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 28.19 | NOWAKOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.79 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.02 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.33 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.16 | KLEMENTOWSKA Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.47 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 28.91 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 29.44 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.86 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.64 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.23 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.30 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.44 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 31.27 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U18 | OP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.81 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.78 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.16 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.73 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 29.92 | ADAMSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 30.46 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | DNF | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:27.81 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 721 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:28.59 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 711 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:31.54 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 674 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:41.71 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 553 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:49.75 | POLAK Malwina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 466 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2:29.00 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 705 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 2:33.92 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 645 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 3 | 2:38.97 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 585 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 3 | 2:40.98 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 562 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 3 | 2:42.40 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 546 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 3 | 3:02.67 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 341 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | w | 3 | 3:03.74 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 331 | |||||||||
8 | 14 | w | 3 | 3:18.41 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 213 | |||||||||
9 | 16 | w | 3 | 3:31.47 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | 129 | |||||||
w | 3 | DNS | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1 | 3 | w | 4 | 2:34.58 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 637 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 4 | 2:39.57 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 578 | ||||||
3 | 8 | w | 4 | 2:46.59 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 500 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 4 | 2:51.87 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 444 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 4 | 2:53.51 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 428 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 4 | 2:57.95 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 384 | |||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 4 | 3:25.94 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 162 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:51.25 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:55.71 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:01.26 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:15.61 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:21.69 | PĘCZEK Karolina | UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:22.79 | JADAŚ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:26.55 | DUCKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:35.40 | KRAUZE Sylwia | UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:36.82 | STAWARZ Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:40.44 | MAJCHER Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:48.66 | NARÓG Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:50.87 | KOCOŃ Joanna Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:07.23 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.19 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.49 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.50 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.90 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.18 | WYRĘBSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOT Julia | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.11 | DYCEWICZ Dominika Krystyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.79 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.25 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.28 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.44 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.24 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.87 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.59 | SIKORA Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.72 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 77.35 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.48 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.62 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 72.27 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 73.40 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 76.09 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | ŻABSKA Michalina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | GERGONT Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | BOLEK Zofia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | GŁYMBOCKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | FABIJAN Maria | MKS Siechnice # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3602/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.88 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -1.8 | -- | 527 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.83 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 798 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.09 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | 584 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5.08 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | 581 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4.52 | POLAK Malwina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | -- | # | 433 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4.16 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | 345 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 5.18 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 609 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 4.99 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | 557 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 4.74 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 490 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 4.73 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 487 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 4.71 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | -- | # | 482 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 4.61 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 456 | |||||
7 | 8 | w | 3 | 4.56 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | # | 443 | |||||||
8 | 7 | w | 3 | 4.56 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | 443 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 3 | 4.48 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 423 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 3 | 4.45 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 416 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 3 | 4.44 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 413 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 3 | 4.43 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 411 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 3 | 4.40 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | 403 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 3 | 4.20 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 355 | ||||
15 | 15 | w | 3 | 4.01 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | 310 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 3 | 3.98 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | 303 | ||||||
17 | 17 | w | 3 | 3.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 270 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.13 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.83 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.78 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.75 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 39.27 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | 653 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 36.93 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 608 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 35.04 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 572 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 34.03 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 553 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.66 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 489 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 27.28 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 425 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 27.21 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 424 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 26.68 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 414 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 26.48 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 410 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.46 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 391 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 23.59 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 356 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 23.29 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 350 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 22.80 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 341 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 21.27 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | 313 | |||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 17.92 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 250 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 17.12 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 236 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.54 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | 487 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 33.20 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 537 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 29.32 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 464 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 21.54 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 318 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 21.47 | POLAK Malwina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 316 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 20.23 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 293 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4816 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4469 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4419 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4286 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4043 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3801 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3735 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3719 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3682 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3382 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3374 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3164 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2987 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2606 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1995 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1974 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2759 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5149 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4765 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3817 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3501 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2509 | POLAK Malwina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.25 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.27 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.35 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.5 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.04 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.28 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.97 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.03 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.52 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.54 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.89 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.05 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.09 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.41 | ORLIKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Namysłów # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 24.86 | WOWK Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.05 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.65 | PASZKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.76 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.79 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.05 | KONARSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.71 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.10 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 3 | 26.27 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.38 | BADORA Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.67 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.04 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.07 | LIS Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.13 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.20 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 27.64 | NIEMIRSKI Miłosz | GKS Start Długołęka | 1998 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.10 | MULAK Dawid | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.33 | SUDOŁ Jarosław | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.67 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.74 | ŁEMPICKI Maksymilian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.65 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.19 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.53 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.77 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.91 | JAWORSKI Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2000 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 26.99 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 28.04 | GODYŃ Elian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:59.24 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | 672 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:06.94 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 598 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:09.33 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 576 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:10.74 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 563 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:11.92 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 552 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:12.43 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 548 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:16.30 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 513 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:17.67 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 502 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:26.41 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 429 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:35.44 | KOZAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | 359 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3:40.23 | SZYMKOWIAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 325 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.77 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.33 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.89 | SIKORA Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:05.40 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:06.23 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:06.78 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:07.14 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:09.34 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:09.92 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:09.97 | KOMOROWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:10.35 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:15.97 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:19.86 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:19.90 | FILAR Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:23.46 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:33.76 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:36.16 | PILICHOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:41.51 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:41.68 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:46.92 | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:53.84 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:29.89 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 745 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:44.16 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 654 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:17.40 | MALAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | 464 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4:50.46 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 616 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4:51.41 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 610 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4:52.04 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 606 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5:17.45 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 463 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5:34.42 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 378 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 5:48.13 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 315 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 4:57.99 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 571 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 4:58.00 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 571 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 5:10.00 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 504 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 5:26.42 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 417 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 5:38.45 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 359 | ||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GARBIEC Patryk | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.74 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | II | 762 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.07 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | 617 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.23 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | # | 600 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.29 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 594 | |||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 18.13 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | 512 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 17.68 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | 555 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 18.80 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 450 | |||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 19.08 | KOZAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | 425 | |||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 19.38 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 400 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 19.63 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 379 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 2 | 22.33 | SZYMKOWIAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 189 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.31 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.00 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 850 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.97 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | 736 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.39 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | 689 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.68 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | 658 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 18.37 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 489 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.70 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.05 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.41 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.74 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.43 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.84 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.37 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 805 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.98 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | 735 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.31 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | 698 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.54 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | IV | 673 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 17.14 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | 610 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 17.87 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 537 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 17.91 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 533 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.49 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | I | # | 912 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.74 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 652 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.87 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 537 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.01 | MALAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 523 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.07 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.43 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.52 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.83 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.90 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.33 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 68.03 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.87 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.76 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.39 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.84 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.37 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.60 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 509 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 406 | ||||||
w | 1 | NM | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | MALAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 3.70 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 535 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 3.50 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 482 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2.90 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 333 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2.60 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 264 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 2.40 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 220 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 2.20 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 179 | |||||
w | 2 | NM | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 3.20 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 406 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 3.10 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 2.70 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 2.50 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 242 | |||||||||
w | 3 | NM | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | NM | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | KURDUN Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.50 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 574 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 31.45 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 493 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 31.03 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 485 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.81 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 441 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.00 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 406 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 24.71 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 362 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.68 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 740 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.04 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | 645 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 32.49 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 514 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 31.68 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | 498 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.21 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 410 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 27.07 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 407 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 24.53 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 358 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 36.43 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 592 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 32.35 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 511 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 30.46 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 473 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.23 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 430 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 22.45 | MALAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | 318 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.70 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | # | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.67 | SZYMKOWIAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 32.12 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.00 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 0 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.19 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.86 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.52 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.57 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 27.55 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.46 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 25.34 | KOZAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | 0 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.64 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 510 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 37.67 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 408 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.16 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 401 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 33.74 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 352 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.81 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 255 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.81 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 586 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 42.39 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | 477 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 40.38 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 448 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.68 | MALAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | 309 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 47.78 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | 556 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 44.57 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | 509 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 44.47 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 507 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 36.85 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 397 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 36.19 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 387 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 33.55 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | 349 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 31.77 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 324 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3446 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3206 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3000 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2862 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2771 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2655 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2569 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2538 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2501 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2279 | KOZAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2180 | SZYMKOWIAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5713 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5372 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5314 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4520 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3974 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6381 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5789 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4796 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4786 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4558 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4412 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4089 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6226 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5618 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4313 | MALAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6725730895996 sekund |