Leszno 26.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.32 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 12.17 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -3.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 12.35 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -3.0 | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.98 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:44.20 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4:44.77 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:53.97 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:06.31 | STRZELECKA Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:13.27 | JURKOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:17.42 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 5:21.35 | BIAŁKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16.43 | SIEMASZKO Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1993 | U16 | LB | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.68 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.92 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.93 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.49 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 12.42 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.63 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.21 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS Świdnica | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.59 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.96 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.59 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.82 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.85 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.06 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.19 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.28 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.09 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 1:54.93 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:57.16 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:48.71 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:51.02 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 8:51.69 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 8:56.03 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:58.45 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:00.50 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 58.53 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 61.53 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.41 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 55.20 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.40 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.59 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.38 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.78 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.77 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.71 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.33 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.66 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46272420883179 sekund |