Kutno 24.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.97 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.26 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.55 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 67.01 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 67.89 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.59 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.37 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.78 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.55 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.43 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.21 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.30 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.37 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
1 | F | 10.86 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
2 | F | 11.01 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | F | 11.30 | DOBRZYŃSKI Konrad | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | F | 11.47 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.80 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.09 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | M | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.67 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.41 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.63 | KOSSAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.07 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.43 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.00 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.29 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.45 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.04 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.34 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.61 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.08 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.36 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | CHODKOWSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.06 | PUZDER Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.79 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.74 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.42 | GALIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.69 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.77 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 45.52 | MOTUCKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.44779300689697 sekund |