Wolsztyn 02.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.70 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.22 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.18 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.99 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.72 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.15 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.27 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 33.89 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 48.16 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 29.32 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.57 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.19 | GRUSZECKA Aurelia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.61 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 32.95 | NOWICKA Lucyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.16 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 54.74 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.92 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.98 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.98 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.90 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.84 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.12 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.63 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 17.05 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.19 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.07 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.10 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.77 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.73 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.87 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.58 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.87 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.22 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.47 | PALESZCZAK Daniel | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.86 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 50.67 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.05 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.93 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 63.03 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.91 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.98 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.22 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 28.00 | PRZYBYŁA Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.66 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.61 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 55.61 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.19 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.52 | KANIA Mariusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.87 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.60 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.41 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.71 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.55828595161438 sekund |