Bia³ogard 26.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.61 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.83 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.96 | GON¯EWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.19 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.63 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.66 | KA¬MIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.06 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.39 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.08 | KO¦CIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.99 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.74 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.49 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:20.34 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:38.73 | PO¯AROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:24.79 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | TOBO£A Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10:36.67 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:46.98 | OSTROWSKA Ma³gorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||||
5 | 10:53.15 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 11:16.85 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.83 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 16.09 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.98 | NI¯NIK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.86 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 10.49 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 10.32 | DZIÊGLEWICZ Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.18 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.20 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.85 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.02 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.27 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.32 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.28 | PÊKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.61 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.86 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.32 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.86 | G£OS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.92 | PRÓCHNICKI Bartosz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | TOBO£A Roman | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.13 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:48.08 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:52.50 | SZYMAÑSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:55.18 | MARCZAK Mieszko | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:01.81 | KMIEÆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:04.72 | ORYSZCZYN Rafa³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:05.31 | CERK £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 9:05.46 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||||
11 | 9:13.62 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:51.15 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | DUDKIEWICZ Mi³osz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 58.95 | WILCZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.95 | LUCHCIÑSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.91 | ANTCZAK S³awomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.88 | SZTADILÓW Micha³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.24 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdañski # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 13.20 | STRÓ¯EWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.20 | SUCHWA£KO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.94 | PO£OM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.40 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.29 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 55.34 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.20 | ZAJ¡C Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.68 | WIÊCKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57023787498474 sekund |