Słupsk 08 - 09.07.2006 60. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.86 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.89 | ŻEBROWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.89 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.02 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.21 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.92 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.28 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.46 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.50 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.66 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.77 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.04 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.22 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.46 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.71 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.01 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.41 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.46 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.24 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.33 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.39 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.53 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.68 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.75 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.12 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.32 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.50 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.55 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.60 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.70 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.92 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.61 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.86 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.00 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.02 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.16 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.22 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.26 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.40 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.45 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.47 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.50 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.61 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.67 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.16 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.66 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.06 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.63 | JAGIEŁA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.31 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.41 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.15 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.30 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.64 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.88 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.70 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 55.92 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.45 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.00 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Kamila | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 57.08 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 59.23 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 61.63 | SIELUŻYCKA Wioletta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 57.22 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.84 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.22 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 59.48 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 61.12 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:29.46 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:30.54 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:32.54 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:37.08 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:40.08 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:43.28 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:43.68 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:44.03 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:45.96 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:46.76 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:58.38 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:42.06 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:44.87 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:47.09 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:48.84 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:52.25 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:53.23 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:59.92 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:10.96 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:19.06 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:19.06 | KOZAR Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:19.60 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:20.16 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:21.87 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:25.45 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10:35.68 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10:38.20 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 10:48.05 | BOROWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 10:54.44 | PIKORA Ilona | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 10:56.36 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.60 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.60 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.33 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.27 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 69.24 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 61.63 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 63.60 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 66.66 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 68.30 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 61.56 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.01 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 63.93 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 64.80 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.74 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SETLA Teresa | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.55 | STEPANIUK Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.30 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.00 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KRZYSZTOŃ Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.70 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.07 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5.64 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.54 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5.53 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 5.44 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 5.26 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 5.26 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 5.16 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 5.05 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 4.97 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 4.90 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 4.87 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 4.81 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 3.45 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.82 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.31 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.26 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.86 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.09 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.04 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.64 | NIEWIŃSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.60 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.34 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.12 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10.10 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9.76 | DYL Małgorzata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1987 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.69 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.81 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.01 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.25 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.22 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.89 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.34 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.76 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 39.29 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 30.90 | BUKŁAHO Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 22.65 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 20.05 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.56 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.55 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.71 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.13 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.11 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.14 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.57 | DYL Małgorzata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.21 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.54 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 36.82 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 34.29 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 30.79 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 28.73 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.66 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.77 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.94 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.30 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.17 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +4.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.19 | CHMURA Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +4.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.24 | TEREBA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +4.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.79 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.08 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.10 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.26 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.27 | PRZYGRODZKI Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.70 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.98 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.10 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.26 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.38 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.40 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.41 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.58 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.09 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.22 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.60 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.80 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.05 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.13 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.18 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.57 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.60 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.64 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.79 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.82 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.90 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.06 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.12 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.12 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.52 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.04 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.71 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.93 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.02 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.47 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.77 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.74 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.13 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.68 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 47.95 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.24 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 48.29 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 48.94 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 49.08 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 49.70 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 52.43 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 50.71 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:53.14 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:53.28 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:55.23 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:55.42 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:55.43 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:55.48 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:56.19 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:02.35 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
12 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:05.75 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:58.43 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:01.42 | ŻYWEK Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:02.74 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:11.09 | JANICKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:26.40 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:36.80 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:38.25 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:38.75 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:39.58 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:40.42 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8:42.65 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8:44.59 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 8:46.97 | CHMIELARZ Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.22 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.21 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.84 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.37 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.46 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.66 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.17 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.57 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 57.10 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.21 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 53.35 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.34 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 56.48 | DALESZYŃSKI Jacek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 54.11 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 54.99 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 55.23 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 55.27 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:55.30 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:02.49 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:07.48 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:18.24 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:22.36 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:23.19 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:32.20 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:34.43 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:35.05 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:35.52 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9:38.64 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9:48.77 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 9:55.24 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.46 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.22 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.20 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.15 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.96 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.84 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.64 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.55 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.37 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.14 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.03 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.75 | ROGIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.72 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7.42 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.39 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.29 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 7.24 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7.14 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 7.05 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 6.99 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 6.60 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 6.42 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 17.45 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.17 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.70 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.27 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.14 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.03 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.81 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.83 | GAJEWSKI Mirosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.48 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.32 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 13.67 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 12.37 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.90 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.94 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.72 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.70 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.97 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.22 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 14.70 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 14.54 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 14.14 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 13.01 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 12.93 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.51 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.23 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.00 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.76 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.20 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.66 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.44 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.35 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.97 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.90 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.34 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 66.21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 66.20 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 65.11 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 63.36 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.58 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 58.62 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 58.24 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 57.70 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 54.60 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 53.21 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 51.46 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 68.40 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 61.81 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.11 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.20 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 58.36 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.78 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 56.42 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 55.68 | GAJKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 52.84 | MICHALAK Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 52.37 | ZMACZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 50.06 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.36 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.52 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.93 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.18 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.13 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.00 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.75 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 62.83 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 61.42 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 60.01 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 55.84 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45:12.21 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45:31.07 | KUBIAK Maciej | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/2554/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46:29.47 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46:49.94 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46:57.25 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48:35.52 | TREDER Mateusz | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49:59.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51:53.15 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52:34.91 | BABULA Grzegorz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 52:51.93 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9868171215057 sekund |