Białogard 01.07.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.28 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.40 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.64 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.53 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.38 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.84 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | 12.34 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | F | 12.44 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | F | 12.47 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | F | 12.59 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.72 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.18 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.44 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.92 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:42.66 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:49.46 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:49.82 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 2:51.18 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:09.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:27.91 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:34.10 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:41.00 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.23 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.32 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.32 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.62 | STOKOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.23 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.01 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.81 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.65 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.31 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.38 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.30 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.07 | STOKOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.83 | POLECHOŃSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.72 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.29 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.96 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.07 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.43 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.85 | PACZUŁA Mateusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.95 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.12 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.58 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.70 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
1 | F | 10.61 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
2 | F | 10.63 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 10.66 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | F | 10.86 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
5 | F | 10.97 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.26 | PACZUŁA Mateusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.56 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.07 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.11 | WILK Stanisław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.53 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.89 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.92 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.90 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.02 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.13 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.28 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.31 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.66 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.33 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.70 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.42 | TRYBUŁA Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22.25 | AWSIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:23.73 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:26.64 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2:28.68 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:37.43 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:52.44 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 3:54.89 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:55.85 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 3:59.30 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:00.65 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:02.27 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.75 | PAPIERSKI Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.84 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.16 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.74 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.60 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.34 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.12 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.69 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.65 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.68 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.68 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.64 | KLINKOSZ Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.99 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.43 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.64 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.33 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 62.85 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71482086181641 sekund |