Łódź 17 - 18.05.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.31 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.43 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.59 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.72 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.12 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.55 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.61 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.89 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.14 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.58 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.85 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.91 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.21 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.72 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.93 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.94 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.04 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.32 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.39 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.80 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.83 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.88 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.05 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 27.03 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 30.15 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.18 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -2.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.31 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -2.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.43 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -2.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.24 | BORKOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.30 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.73 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.05 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 27.19 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 6 | 27.43 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 26.56 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 28.02 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 28.68 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | V | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 28.82 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 29.52 | LACHENDRA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:08.18 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:10.02 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:10.42 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:10.54 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.23 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.08 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:22.50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:52.74 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:21.62 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:25.24 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:42.20 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:04.01 | DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0103/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:14.53 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:15.79 | STYCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.01 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.95 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.44 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.61 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.23 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.47 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.14 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 63.29 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.78 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.91 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.30 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.90 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 65.05 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.36 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 67.45 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 60.97 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.86 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.32 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.30 | WALUKIEWICZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 67.97 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 69.74 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:47.32 |
CURYŁO Małgorzata DĄBROWSKA Karolina LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata MAK Ewa |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1992 1992 1993 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M 2 |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:48.07 |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina ŻUREK Klaudia HAYDER Kamilia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1993 1991 1988 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. MIREK Wacław |
Z/1926/11 |
2019 |
1 M 1 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:50.69 |
ANKIEWICZ Emilia BRONIEWICZ Magdalena KOTWICA Ewa WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 1991 1993 1994 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:55.71 |
ROMASZKO Katarzyna FORKASIEWICZ Agata HYJEK Katarzyna KNULL Marta |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1994 1990 1993 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:56.01 |
STAWIŃSKA Agata SOBEK Magdalena OLSZAŃSKA Joanna WESOŁOWSKA Mirela |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 1994 1994 1989 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.68 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.13 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.74 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.67 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.25 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.25 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.15 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.13 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.76 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.50 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.28 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.24 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.00 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.71 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.69 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.30 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.59 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.74 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.90 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.83 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.08 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.59 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.92 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.6 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.40 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.59 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -0.6 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.63 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.97 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.25 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.85 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -1.8 | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.54 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.57 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.57 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -1.8 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.64 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 22.70 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 23.35 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.32 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.81 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.86 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -1.1 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.23 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.63 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.75 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.6 | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.78 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.06 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.11 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.38 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.80 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.92 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 22.96 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.68 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.14 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.37 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.72 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 23.91 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.00 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.32 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 23.91 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.62 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 24.69 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.93 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | III | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 23.53 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 23.70 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 23.71 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 23.92 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U23 | LD | -1.9 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 24.05 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 24.26 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 24.30 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 22.60 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 22.63 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 22.90 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 9 | 23.07 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 23.28 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 23.54 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 9 | 23.72 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.15 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.07 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.46 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.53 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.83 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.23 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.74 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.79 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.26 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.92 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.09 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.93 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.44 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:58.73 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.96 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:02.41 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:03.24 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:09.57 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:18.15 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:55.49 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:56.68 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:00.08 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:01.54 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:05.58 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:09.27 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:12.66 | MIELESZKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:33.53 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:50.94 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:51.42 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:52.31 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:57.78 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:00.32 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:08.46 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:11.81 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:20.43 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:27.97 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LIPIEC Sebastian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.33 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.32 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.78 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.66 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.89 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.74 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.39 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.49 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.97 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.52 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.24 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.22 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.13 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.83 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:15.61 |
KUCIAPSKI Artur MAKOWSKI Michał OZDARSKI Łukasz ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 1986 1994 1989 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. B.D. |
Z/2750/11 |
2021 |
2 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.71 |
PODSIADŁO Kamil SIERADZAN Tomasz SKRZYPACZ Adrian KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1993 1990 1993 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.10 |
OSTROWSKI Artur MIASKOWSKI Rafał BRYLIŃSKI Robert HUDZIAK Marek |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 1993 1991 1987 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. CZYŻ Radosław B.D. |
Z/1186/11 Z/3806/11 |
2020 2024 |
BEZ 1 3 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:21.61 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr KLOC Paweł MARCZYK Andrzej SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1991 1991 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.28 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.93 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.04 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.67 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.45 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.32 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.01 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.05 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.86 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.36 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.80 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.99 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.46 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.46 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | 175 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 67.62 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.08 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.91 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.73 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.00 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.40 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.61 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 41.80 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.79 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.84 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.46 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.08 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.64 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.51 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.11 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60.10 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 58.97 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 57.64 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 54.57 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.1338579654694 sekund |