Zamość 21 - 22.06.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.63 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.24 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U14 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:25.07 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.58 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.57 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.75 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.76 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.57 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.12 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.46 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.29 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 42.13 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 40.07 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 39.00 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.12 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 23.19 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.42 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:02.03 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:09.38 | FEDOROWICZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1988 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:47.29 | RUTA Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:50.91 | DANIELAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:55.47 | NESTOROWICZ Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/8958/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 16:32.57 | DUL Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:35.94 | TURCZYN Marcin | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1984 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16:38.28 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.81 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.01 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 47.01 | BŁACHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.56 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.20 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37587404251099 sekund |