Słubice 09 - 13.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.07 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.97 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.21 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.53 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.94 | ŚWIENCICKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U14 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.44 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.96 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.75 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.66 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.90 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.47 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.77 | JAŃCZUK Olga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.23 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.75 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.21 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.11 | JAŃCZUK Olga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.46 | ROMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.27 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.05 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.22 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.51 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.06 | SUCHODOLSKI Robert | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1981 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | PRZYBYŁ Aleksander | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.10 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.65 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 6.12 | NARKIEWICZ Konrad | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U14 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 5.90 | FUTRYK Adrian | niest. Z.Góra # | 1992 | U14 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.00 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.40 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.78 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.56 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | niest. Z.Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.50 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.43 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.64 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.42 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.61 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.68 | MRUKOWICZ Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.96 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.20 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.58 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.66 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.64 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.98 | ŁOSOŚ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.79 | BAŁUK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.38 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.86 | KANIA Mariusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.34 | GRABOWSKI Kamil | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.60560178756714 sekund |