Bydgoszcz 21 - 23.07.2006 82. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.75 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.98 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.76 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.97 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.56 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.14 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.37 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.40 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.18 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.31 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.61 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.14 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.92 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.96 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.56 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.65 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.42 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.78 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.85 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.86 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:00.90 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.45 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:02.37 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:03.78 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:05.41 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:06.20 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:06.23 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:06.35 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:06.50 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:06.72 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:07.80 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:12.53 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2:13.74 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.85 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.06 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.09 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.92 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.54 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.59 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.06 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 60.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 61.33 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 61.91 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 62.50 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 62.52 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 64.27 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 64.70 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.52 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.38 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.30 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.27 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.02 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.98 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.96 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.78 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.58 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.57 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.34 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.99 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.70 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.53 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.40 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 61.75 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.56 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.93 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56.69 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 54.78 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 54.52 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51.43 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 50.70 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.24 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.11 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.02 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.00 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.41 | WOJCZAKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1974 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.56 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.42 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.11 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.81 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.55 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.10 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 43.09 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 42.23 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:43:04 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:43:58 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:44:24 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:45:53 | BODZIOCH Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:48:31 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:49:07 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:53:26 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | MM | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.29 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.36 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.40 | RAJSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.56 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.00 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.29 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.33 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.56 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.59 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 21.65 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 21.89 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.44 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.57 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.61 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 21.69 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 21.76 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 20.87 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.33 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.46 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.64 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.23 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.52 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 21.78 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 21.83 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.54 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.57 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.70 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.90 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.98 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.53 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.68 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.76 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.30 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 47.67 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.28 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 48.67 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.30 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:52.85 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:52.96 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:53.03 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.74 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:53.85 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:54.38 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:54.73 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.96 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.66 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.20 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.80 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.09 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.32 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.26 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.10 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 53.18 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 53.33 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 53.61 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 53.65 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 53.78 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 55.03 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 55.55 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.57 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | M | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 76.30 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Masters | DS | M | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 76.30 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 74.92 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 71.90 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 70.49 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 68.37 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 68.30 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 68.06 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 67.65 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 66.12 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 65.66 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 65.60 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 63.36 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 62.23 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 62.12 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 60.60 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 59.58 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:23:45 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:24:56 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U23 | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:25:01 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:25:09 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:27:37 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:31:46 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:31:46 | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:33:42 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3022081851959 sekund |