Łódź 25 - 27.07.2006 XII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.79 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.13 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.39 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.91 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.09 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.21 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 27.37 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.03 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.19 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.52 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.53 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.96 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.42 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.80 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.91 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.21 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.74 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.11 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.20 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.66 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.10 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.31 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.40 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.84 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.08 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 26.28 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.82 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.31 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.87 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.95 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 26.19 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 26.31 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.79 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.37 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.52 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.61 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.77 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.89 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 25.72 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | # | 822 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 30.13 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 473 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | B | 58.69 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
n | s | 99.99 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.11 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.48 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.70 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.46 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.62 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.40 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.64 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.09 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.20 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.13 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.34 | ŻUK Marzena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 60.12 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 61.07 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 61.25 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
n | u | 9:99.99 | MISARKO Katarzyna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:43.47 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:43.52 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:46.14 | BRZEZIŃSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:58.23 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:59.69 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:00.71 | RACZYŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:02.75 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:05.96 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:23.62 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:25.99 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:28.88 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:35.09 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:37.91 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:43.03 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:46.48 | WNUK Ewa | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:48.31 | MACKIEWICZ Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:50.36 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 5:04.19 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 5:07.82 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.45 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.44 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | I | # | 917 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.07 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | 832 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.57 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | 768 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.59 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | 765 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.96 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | 719 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 16.22 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | 688 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 16.49 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | 655 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.23 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 811 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.32 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | 800 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.85 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | 733 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.00 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | 714 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.26 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 683 | |||||
7 | w | 2 | 16.59 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | 644 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 15.47 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | 781 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 15.57 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | II | # | 768 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 15.65 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | 758 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 16.12 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | # | 700 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 16.97 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | IV | 600 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 17.22 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | 572 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 17.34 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | 559 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.28 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 805 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | B | 66.01 | MAJEWSKA Marta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 65.19 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | B | 67.31 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
n | s | 99.99 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.08 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.88 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.15 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.64 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.72 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.75 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 65.39 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 62.82 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 63.69 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 63.80 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 63.91 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 64.60 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.63 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.63 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.63 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.63 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.60 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.57 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1.54 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1.51 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1.51 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1.51 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1.51 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1.45 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1.54 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1.51 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1.45 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1.45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1.45 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1.39 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1.36 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.62 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.62 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.62 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.62 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.59 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.59 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.59 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.50 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.50 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.50 | ZDANOWICZ Marlena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.50 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.62 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.62 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1.62 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1.62 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.62 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.62 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.62 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.62 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.59 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1.50 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.69 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | # | 842 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.54 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 666 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.54 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 666 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | F | 6.02 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | I | |||||||||||
2 | F | 5.86 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||
3 | F | 5.80 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | I | |||||||||||
4 | F | 5.73 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 5.67 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
6 | F | 5.61 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
7 | F | 5.53 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | F | 5.41 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | F | 5.39 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | III | |||||||||||
10 | F | 5.24 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
11 | F | 5.23 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | F | 5.11 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.75 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.72 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.57 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.39 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.35 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.94 | PODBIOŁ Danuta | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.91 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.80 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.73 | KANAŚ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 10.68 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.69 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.48 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.45 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.17 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.06 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.91 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.88 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 10.78 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 10.54 | SITARZ Anna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 10.45 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.31 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.05 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.02 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.82 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.62 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.09 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9.08 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9.02 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8.92 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 8.57 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 8.50 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 7.98 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 8.75 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 8.64 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | s | 2 | 7.68 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 7.68 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 2 | 7.39 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | s | 2 | 7.03 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
21 | s | 2 | 6.95 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
22 | s | 2 | 6.69 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | F | 12.40 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.25 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.10 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.06 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.84 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.72 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.71 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.55 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.40 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.36 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.26 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.58 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | w | 8.59 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 438 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 8.12 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 407 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | E | 32.38 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.89 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 34.84 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 34.20 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 33.87 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 33.84 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 32.73 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 32.67 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 30.85 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 30.36 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 30.15 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 28.83 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 39.34 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 36.50 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 36.42 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 36.39 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 36.29 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 34.61 | ŁAPIŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 33.47 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 32.00 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 30.48 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
F | 0.00 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
F | 0.00 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
F | 0.00 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | F | 47.51 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | F | 40.10 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.95 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.35 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.95 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.71 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.40 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.63 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.65 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | F | 35.31 | JAŃCZUK Olga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
11 | F | 32.42 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.37 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.77 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.45 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.91 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.56 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.75 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.57 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.56 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.78 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.14 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.49 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.59 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.72 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.91 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.00 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.24 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.15 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.36 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.44 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.57 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.60 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.61 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 22.69 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 23.05 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.21 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.27 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.39 | SIERMIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.73 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 22.77 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 23.09 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 23.12 | JENCZALIK Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
n | u | 99.99 | WILK Stanisław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | F | A | 50.50 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.12 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.65 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.11 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.02 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.03 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.41 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.56 | WERNER Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.10 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.22 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.63 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.74 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.89 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 51.29 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 51.91 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.37 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:34.49 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.11 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:39.82 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.10 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:46.42 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:04.55 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:05.09 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:49.49 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:05.42 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:52.04 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:06.11 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:52.57 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:06.24 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:58.73 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:09.99 | SZCZĘŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:14.75 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:03.84 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:20.89 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:07.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:34.67 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:08.23 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:37.49 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:08.56 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:39.91 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:09.15 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:44.00 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:10.11 | MYSZKO Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:44.38 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:10.92 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:44.53 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:12.10 | BLONKOWSKI Karol | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:55.99 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:12.29 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:56.32 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:13.78 | TEPPER Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:58.43 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:14.46 | ŁOSIŃSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 5:19.74 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:17.75 | KROSZKA Oskar | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5:26.58 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:20.42 | KIEŁBASA Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.59 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.73 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.97 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.02 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.90 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.64 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.95 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.01 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 17.25 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 17.52 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 17.57 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.61 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | 897 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.97 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | 853 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.33 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 810 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.64 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 774 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.70 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | 767 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 15.88 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | IV | 746 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 15.97 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 736 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 15.99 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | 734 | |||||||||
2 | W | 2 | 15.71 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 53.79 | JANUSZCZYK Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 56.04 | KUBIAK Dominik | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | B | 57.36 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.36 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.01 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.11 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.56 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.92 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.95 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.87 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.48 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.70 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.08 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 56.24 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 56.30 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 56.64 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:48.09 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:12.95 | LEGUMINA Adam | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:58.32 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:06.03 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:08.24 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:09.04 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:11.05 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:13.59 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:17.46 | PAŃCZYK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:18.51 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:28.36 | MIKULEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:05.07 | JACEWIAK Dawid | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:14.29 | KONOPACKI Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:14.54 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:16.26 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:17.59 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:17.74 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:19.25 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:25.17 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:25.76 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:32.59 | TAMIŁA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | = | F | 1.90 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | = | F | 1.90 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | = | F | 1.90 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | = | F | 1.85 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | = | F | 1.85 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | F | 1.99 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.14 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.02 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.99 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3.40 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.20 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3.20 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3.10 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2.90 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2.70 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2.70 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2.60 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2.50 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2.40 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3.70 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3.50 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3.40 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3.10 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3.00 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.10 | WOŹNIAK Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2.90 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 333 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2.70 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2.70 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 286 | ||||||||
w | 2 | .00 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | .00 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.30 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | # | 702 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3.70 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | 535 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3.50 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 482 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
F | .00 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | F | 7.29 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | F | 7.25 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | F | 7.18 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | F | 7.10 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 7.01 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | F | 6.96 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | F | 6.90 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
8 | F | 6.62 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | F | 6.54 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | F | 6.51 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | F | 6.49 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.58 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.29 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.21 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.81 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.79 | SAWICKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.71 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.63 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.37 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.11 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
e | 2 | 0.00 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.67 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.52 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.26 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.91 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.80 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.76 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.66 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.15 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 12.73 | ANDRYSIAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.48 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.34 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.01 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.76 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.26 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.16 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.13 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.44 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.07 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.93 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.32 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.90 | HASIEC Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.94 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.56 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.96 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.43 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.94 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.94 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 36.41 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 36.32 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 36.12 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 34.69 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 32.71 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 30.26 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 29.01 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 27.84 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 27.44 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 27.08 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 27.06 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
21 | s | 1 | 24.60 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
22 | s | 1 | 23.90 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
E | 0.00 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.52 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 48.57 | STEFAŃCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.81 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 47.23 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 45.44 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 44.18 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 43.18 | LUTY Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 42.48 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 41.70 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 38.57 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.69 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.00 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 47.67 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 45.62 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 44.80 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 43.34 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 42.95 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 40.91 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
18 | e | 2 | 39.98 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | w | 36.03 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 584 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.83 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.71 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.42 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.00 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.09 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.03 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 46.00 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 45.89 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 43.52 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 42.58 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 41.95 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 41.74 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 40.90 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 39.80 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 39.42 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 38.97 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 38.53 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
22 | s | 1 | 38.08 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
23 | s | 1 | 35.42 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.06 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.00 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.42 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 70.07 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 67.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 66.73 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.25 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 62.97 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 62.81 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 62.15 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 59.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 55.68 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | w | 51.26 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 607 | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7266 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6647 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6544 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5917 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5901 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5839 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 5825 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5722 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5721 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5713 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5681 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 5601 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 5450 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 5311 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 5241 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 5174 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 5157 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 5139 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
19 | 5123 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 4956 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
21 | 4933 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
22 | 4930 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
23 | 4900 | WOŹNIAK Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
24 | 4719 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.7714109420776 sekund |