Łódź 25 - 27.07.2006 XII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
A | 99.99 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 24.50 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | B | 25.73 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | A | 24.63 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | B | 25.80 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | A | 24.77 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | B | 25.96 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
4 | A | 24.92 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | B | 26.01 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | A | 25.15 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | B | 26.08 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
6 | A | 25.31 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | B | 26.09 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
7 | A | 25.42 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | B | 26.37 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | III | |||||||||||
8 | B | 26.57 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 2:10.30 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | A | 2:17.45 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.60 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.45 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.71 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.08 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.82 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:40.73 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.08 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.90 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:53.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:27.49 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:30.82 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.72 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:35.87 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:37.56 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:37.57 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:38.73 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:46.12 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:53.35 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:09.90 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:10.83 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:11.07 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:15.17 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:15.21 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:15.28 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:14.43 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:15.95 | KORNILUK Ewelina | MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:17.74 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:18.34 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:19.42 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:19.46 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:20.27 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:21.94 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:36.29 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 616 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:28.09 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 717 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 10:31.15 | DEMBEK Joanna | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
n | u | 19:99.99 | CIEŚLIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
n | u | 19:99.99 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:02.90 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:04.80 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:08.83 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:12.43 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:19.87 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:25.55 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:28.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:37.97 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:39.48 | KALARUS Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:39.76 | BIAŁA Weronika | SKB Kraśnik | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:43.91 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:56.15 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:57.65 | ZAJĄC Marta | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11:00.19 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11:19.57 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11:30.33 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Halina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11:34.76 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 14.63 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -2.1 | II | |||||||||||
A | u | 99.99 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.28 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.66 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.66 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.09 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.12 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.21 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.31 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 16.18 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.22 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.52 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.58 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.68 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.00 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.09 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.12 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.32 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.38 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.81 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.84 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.02 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.18 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.34 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.62 | KUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.27 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.28 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.57 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.66 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.76 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.98 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -2.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.14 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.76 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.84 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.90 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.99 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.35 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -2.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.38 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.39 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | = | F | 1.64 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | = | F | 1.64 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | = | F | 1.55 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | = | F | 1.55 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.72 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.72 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.64 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.64 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | = | F | 3.10 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | F | 3.50 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | F | 3.35 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
12 | F | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.45 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.10 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.10 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.71 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5.60 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.43 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.35 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.20 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5.10 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4.97 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4.75 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5.22 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5.02 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5.01 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4.98 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4.63 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4.42 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4.26 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4.24 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.75 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | II | # | 774 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5.09 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 584 | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
F | 11.85 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | F | 12.43 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
2 | F | 12.32 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | I | |||||||||||
3 | F | 12.07 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | F | 12.05 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +2.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 11.96 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | F | 11.86 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
7 | F | 11.73 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | F | 11.47 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
9 | F | 11.33 | PODBIOŁ Danuta | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
10 | F | 11.29 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
11 | F | 11.09 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | F | 11.05 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.10 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.70 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.27 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.54 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.62 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.74 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.32 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.52 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.08 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.73 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.72 | ŁAPIŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.82 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30.71 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.52 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.77 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 33.72 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 32.74 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 31.81 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 31.02 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 30.02 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 29.97 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 28.29 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 27.64 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 26.37 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 26.12 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 24.75 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 23.94 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 23.69 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 20.72 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 20.27 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 16.81 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | w | 34.74 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 567 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 23.76 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 359 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5050 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4992 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4376 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 4373 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4301 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4257 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4214 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4205 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4049 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
10 | 3958 | KWIATKOWSKA out Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 3953 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 3913 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 3900 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 3886 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 3864 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 3788 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
17 | 3707 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 3665 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 3504 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
n | u | 000 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | n | u | 000 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4716 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A | 22.34 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | A | 22.35 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | B | 22.91 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | |||||||||||
8 | B | 23.03 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.10 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.20 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.34 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.37 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.56 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.56 | SIERMIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.73 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.74 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.79 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.85 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.96 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
A | u | 9:99.99 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:55.27 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:55.71 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:57.16 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:57.89 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:58.36 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:02.69 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:10.19 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:55.52 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:56.47 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:58.21 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:58.43 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:59.23 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:59.32 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:00.94 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:02.06 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | A | 14.80 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
B | s | 99.99 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
A | u | 99.99 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
n | u | 99.99 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.61 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.03 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.13 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.16 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.07 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | -1.4 | IV | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.21 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.01 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.05 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.22 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.42 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.48 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.55 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.56 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.65 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.86 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.94 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.02 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.03 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 16.48 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 16.58 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.39 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.54 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.58 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.73 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.86 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.28 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.77 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.92 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.15 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -3.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.19 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.29 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.40 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.56 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -3.1 | III | # | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | = | F | 4.00 | KOŚCIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | = | F | 4.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
F | .00 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
F | s | .00 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.30 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
F | 13.69 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
F | 13.78 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
F | 13.88 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
F | 14.74 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | F | 14.87 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 14.81 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | F | 14.49 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | F | 14.45 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | F | 14.29 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | F | 14.27 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.3 | III | |||||||||||
7 | F | 14.26 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
8 | F | 14.23 | SAWICKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
9 | F | 14.08 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | F | 13.97 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +3.1 | III | |||||||||||
11 | F | 13.88 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.9 | III | |||||||||||
12 | F | 13.60 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.19 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.27 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.02 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.68 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.32 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.17 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.97 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.44 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.62 | STEFAŃCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 43.41 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 40.52 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
F | 0.00 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
F | 0.00 | ŻARSKI Tomasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.97 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.99 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.67 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.10 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.13 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.72 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.38 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.11 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.02 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 51.42 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 50:02.80 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 50:14.20 | BORODIJUK Tomasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 53:33.43 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
d | q | 99:99.99 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
d | q | 99:99.99 | NOWAK Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
n | u | 99:99.99 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
n | u | 99:99.99 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45:07.23 | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46:01.95 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46:14.54 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46:18.85 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47:21.98 | SMOLAREK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47:27.41 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47:42.07 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47:58.81 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 48:20.40 | KOSTAŃSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48:34.25 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 48:48.43 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 48:55.87 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 49:58.80 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 50:55.98 | DOBROŚ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3621618747711 sekund |