Grosseto (ITA) 20 - 23.07.2017 24. Mistrzostwa Europy U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | p | 1 | 23.83 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | f | 24.14 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 54.27 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
8 | f | 54.52 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 9:51.26 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 13.33 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | p | 1 | 58.81 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 3:43.12 |
SMOLIŃSKA Izabela MARTYNA Katarzyna WIDAWSKA Natalia WOSZTYL Natalia |
POLSKA | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
Z/0633/15 , Z/0636/14 , Z/2554/15 Z/0635/15 |
2024 , 2024 , 2024 2023 |
|||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 3.90 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 16.32 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 14.51 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 58.45 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 11.34 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | 786 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 11.37 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | 780 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 11.74 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | 703 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | p | 2 | 21.46 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -1.5 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 46.04 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 55.60 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 575 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DQ | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 52.19 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 716 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | p | 3 | 1:51.61 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 3:58.55 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:10.98 |
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz HOŁUB Maciej JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian WALICKI Antoni |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. TYKARSKI Marek SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
, Z/0865/14 Z/4557/15 Z/0165/16 Z/0509/15 |
, 2024 2023 2019 2021 |
1 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.17 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | w | A | 2.02 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 822 | |||||||||
9 | w | B | 1.87 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 687 | ||||||||||
13 | w | B | 1.84 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 661 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | A | 7.28 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | 881 | ||||||||
15 | w | A | 6.70 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | 743 | |||||||||
11 | w | B | 6.77 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | 760 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | w | A | 14.34 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 749 | |||||||||
14 | w | A | 13.93 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 724 | ||||||||||
5 | w | B | 14.25 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 744 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 58.43 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 8 | e | A | 55.61 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | B | 53.82 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 80.52 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DQ | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45026087760925 sekund |