Bydgoszcz 09 - 10.05.2009 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny + wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2:36.16 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 618 | |||||||||||
w | 2:36.29 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | 616 | ||||||||||||
w | 2:38.79 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 587 | ||||||||||
w | 2:40.00 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 573 | ||||||||||
w | 2:40.31 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 569 | ||||||||||||
w | 2:40.94 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 562 | |||||||||||
w | 2:42.96 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 539 | ||||||||||
w | 2:44.48 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 523 | ||||||||||
w | 2:47.52 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 490 | ||||||||||||
w | 3:01.11 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 355 | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.46 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.85 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.97 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 66.95 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 67.39 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DESZCZYŃSKA Monika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4.09 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 329 | |||||||||||
w | 4.27 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 371 | |||||||||||
w | 4.31 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||||
w | 4.40 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
w | 4.56 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 443 | |||||||||
w | 4.67 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 472 | |||||||||
w | 4.67 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 472 | |||||||||
w | 4.72 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | 485 | ||||||||||
w | 4.75 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | 492 | |||||||||||
w | 5.03 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 567 | |||||||||
w | 5.50 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 700 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.13 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.73 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.18 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.00 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 20.74 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 303 | |||||||||||
w | 21.69 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 320 | |||||||||||
w | 22.75 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 340 | ||||||||||||
w | 22.81 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 341 | ||||||||||||
w | 23.64 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 357 | ||||||||||
w | 28.12 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 441 | ||||||||||
w | 28.36 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 446 | ||||||||||
w | 29.02 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 458 | ||||||||||||
w | 29.30 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | 463 | ||||||||||||
w | 31.60 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 507 | ||||||||
w | 36.06 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 592 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3748 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3653 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3594 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 3548 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3528 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3353 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3298 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2947 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3870 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3760 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3749 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2:59.79 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 666 | ||||||||
w | 3:01.64 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 648 | |||||||||||
w | 3:07.97 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 588 | ||||||||||||
w | 3:15.00 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 525 | ||||||||||||
w | 3:15.48 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 521 | ||||||||||||
w | 3:22.02 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 465 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4:32.19 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 730 | ||||||||||||
w | 4:35.21 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 711 | |||||||||
w | 4:42.64 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 664 | ||||||||||||
w | 4:49.99 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 619 | ||||||||||
w | 4:52.28 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | 605 | ||||||||||||
w | 4:55.47 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | 586 | ||||||||||||
w | 5:02.92 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 543 | ||||||||||
w | 5:04.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 532 | |||||||||||
w | 5:11.97 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 493 | |||||||||||
w | 5:25.36 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 423 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.98 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.52 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.84 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 15.17 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.95 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
w | 15.29 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | 815 | ||||||||||
w | 15.95 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 738 | |||||||
w | 16.31 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | 698 | |||||||||||
w | 16.82 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | 643 | |||||||||||
w | 19.23 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | 413 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.11 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | 836 | |||||||||||
w | 15.12 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | 835 | |||||||||
w | 15.22 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | 823 | |||||||||
w | 15.33 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | # | 810 | ||||||||||
w | 17.24 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | IV | 599 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 14.93 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | I | # | 858 | ||||||||||
w | 15.13 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | # | 834 | ||||||||||
w | 15.97 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -0.5 | III | 736 | |||||||||||
w | 16.11 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | III | # | 720 | ||||||||||
w | 16.63 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | 663 | |||||||||||
w | 18.30 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | -- | # | 496 | ||||||||||
w | 21.90 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 215 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.68 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.40 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1.41 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 324 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.44 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 345 | |||||||||||
w | 1.47 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 367 | ||||||||
w | 1.59 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 457 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.62 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 480 | |||||||||||
w | 1.71 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 552 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2.30 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 199 | |||||||||
w | 2.80 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 309 | |||||||||||
w | 3.20 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 406 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.20 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 406 | ||||||||||
w | 3.20 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | 406 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.40 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 457 | ||||||||||
w | 3.60 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | 509 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.70 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | # | 535 | |||||||||||
w | 4.00 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | 617 | ||||||||||||
w | 4.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | 760 | |||||||||||
w | 4.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 790 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.24 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.10 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.92 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.50 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.76 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.90 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.07 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.57 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
w | 28.01 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 425 | |||||||||||
w | 31.47 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | 493 | ||||||||||||
w | 35.60 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 576 | ||||||||||
w | 37.31 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 610 | ||||||||||
w | 41.65 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 698 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.88 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
w | 21.64 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 303 | |||||||||
w | 25.30 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 373 | |||||||||||
w | 33.13 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 526 | ||||||||||||
w | 37.75 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 619 | ||||||||||||
w | 37.84 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | 621 | |||||||||||
w | 40.61 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | # | 677 | |||||||||||
w | 45.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 779 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 30.97 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 313 | ||||||||||||
w | 31.68 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 323 | ||||||||||||
w | 33.71 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 352 | ||||||||||||
w | 36.51 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 392 | ||||||||
w | 38.77 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 424 | |||||||||||
w | 46.87 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 542 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 33.54 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 349 | |||||||||
w | 38.32 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 418 | |||||||||||
w | 38.77 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 424 | ||||||||||
w | 43.77 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 497 | ||||||||||||
w | 43.83 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | 498 | ||||||||||||
w | 43.91 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | 499 | |||||||||||
w | 44.05 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 501 | ||||||||||||
w | 44.73 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 511 | |||||||||||
w | 49.57 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 582 | ||||||||||
w | 52.42 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 624 | ||||||||||||
w | 56.94 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 692 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4758 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4453 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 4208 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3602 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3187 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2968 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6948 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6439 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 6277 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 6192 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5709 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 7442 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6965 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6384 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6373 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 5044 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4196 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1572909355164 sekund |