Słupsk 12.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.51 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.59 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.23 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.54 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 26.11 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 59.54 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:33.46 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 1:42.18 | GWIŻDŻ Sylwia | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:08.90 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:40.26 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4:42.25 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.49 | PODGÓRSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.09 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.24 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | PODGÓRSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.08 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +9.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.96 | SKRZYPCZYK Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.48 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +9.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.03 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.84 | BYSTREK Monika | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.76 | TUROWSKA Oliwia | SKLA Słupsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.94 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.90 | BYSTREK Monika | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.79 | GODLEWSKA Angelika | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.45 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.67 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.44 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.70 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.47 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.78 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.94 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.81 | PACZUŁA Mateusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.99 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.20 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.53 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.56 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.92 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.34 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.25 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.29 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.51 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.72 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.18 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.56 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.38 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:24.87 | PACAK Łukasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.24 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:45.38 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.27 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:21.42 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:25.27 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:26.40 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:27.84 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:28.59 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:29.84 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:32.47 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:35.67 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:01.78 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:05.64 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4:06.70 | PATALAS Piotr | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:09.50 | TAMIŁA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:14.22 | REJTER Adam | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:24.99 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:25.36 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 8:47.76 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.23 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 18.52 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.32 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.70 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.81 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.97 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.38 | POCHMARA Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.46 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.96 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.37 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.10 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 43.21 | POCHMARA Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.92 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.49 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 45.40 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 44.30 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.96 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | 45.44 | TRACZ Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.50 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.11 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.15 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 46.27 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 58.93 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.80 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90137481689453 sekund |