Zielona Góra 07 - 08.10.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.54 | SEMENOWICZ Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.82 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.13 | WO¬NY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U14 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.09 | KOWALSKA Joanna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U14 | LB | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.73 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
w | 4.81 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | IV | # | 508 | ||||||||||
w | 4.88 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | IV | # | 527 | ||||||||||
w | 5.10 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | 587 | |||||||
w | 5.12 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | III | 592 | |||||||||||
w | 5.13 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | III | # | 595 | ||||||||||
w | 5.24 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 626 | |||||||
w | 5.24 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | 626 | |||||||||||
w | 5.41 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | II | 674 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.41 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | 674 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.06 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | 576 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.02 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | IV | # | 565 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.45 | KANA¦ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.51 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
w | 9.80 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | 516 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.75 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.46 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.89 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 25.73 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 396 | |||||||||||
w | 28.04 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | 440 | ||||||||||||
w | 33.37 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 541 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 35.53 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | 582 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.32 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 426 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 23.35 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 351 | |||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2759 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2755 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2468 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2456 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2273 | NOWAK Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2266 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 2071 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 1919 | KALUGA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1738 | ŁUCZAK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 1521 | STACHOWIAK Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1075 | DAJCZAK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4295 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4073 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3856 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 3591 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3533 | NYCZKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3517 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3432 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3315 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 3262 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3075 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 2838 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2744 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2227 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4356 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 3751 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3625 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:57.44 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5:22.28 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | 438 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 6:04.34 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | 247 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:53.30 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 9:02.20 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.95 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | III | 738 | |||||||||||
w | 16.25 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | 705 | |||||||
w | 16.65 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -1.4 | III | # | 661 | ||||||||||
w | 17.30 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | IV | 593 | |||||||||||
w | 17.60 | FRˇSZCZAK Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | IV | 563 | |||||||||||
w | 17.79 | HEJMAN Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | V | 544 | |||||||||||
w | 18.18 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | V | 507 | |||||||||||
w | 18.44 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | 483 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 16.25 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | III | # | 705 | |||||||||
2 | w | 16.30 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | III | 699 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.57 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 782 | |||||||||
w | 15.96 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -1.4 | IV | 737 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.55 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | II | 784 | |||||||||||
w | 16.13 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -1.4 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 718 | |||||||
w | 17.06 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | # | 618 | ||||||||||
w | 17.90 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | -- | 534 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.45 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -1.4 | II | 796 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.25 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -1.4 | -- | 598 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.86 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
w | 1.68 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | # | 528 | |||||||||||
w | 1.74 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | 577 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.83 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | 653 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.70 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 2.20 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 179 | |||||||||||
w | 2.40 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | 220 | ||||||||||||
w | 2.60 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 264 | |||||||||||
w | 2.80 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 309 | ||||||||||
w | 2.90 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | 333 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.00 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 357 | ||||||||
w | 3.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 357 | |||||||||||
w | 3.20 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | 406 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.20 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 1 | 406 | ||||||||||
w | 3.30 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | 431 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.40 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | 457 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.80 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | 562 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.90 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | 590 | ||||||||||
w | 4.00 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | 617 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.70 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 535 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2.60 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.79 | PAZOŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.28 | SZYMECZKO Karol | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 38.95 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 643 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 32.60 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | 516 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.42 | SAŁABOŃ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.01 | PAZOŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.55 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.41 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 51.38 | ZMACZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
w | 56.90 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | 691 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 51.10 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 605 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 41.47 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | 463 | |||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.79 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.15 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.93 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.09 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.86 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.13 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
7 | 39.77 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 39.18 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 38.34 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 36.42 | HEJMAN Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 36.14 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 32.68 | FRˇSZCZAK Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 31.42 | ROSZCZYK Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 31.12 | WI¦NIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5846 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5411 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5171 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5124 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4944 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 4564 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4460 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4265 | KISIELEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4135 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4068 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3826 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 3641 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | 3072 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.60 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 48.48 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.17 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.06 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.04 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 43.40 | POPOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6764 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5185 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.97589612007141 sekund |