Wrocław 02.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.00 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.05 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.06 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.19 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.30 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.36 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.46 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.38 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.47 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.56 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.67 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.63 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.83 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.00 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.02 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.15 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.33 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.34 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.34 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 12.48 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.71 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 24.08 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.52 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
4 | 24.88 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.80 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 26.28 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.54 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.63 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.32 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.86 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.31 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.04 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.92 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.95 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.98 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1981 | Sen | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4372/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.58 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.62 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.92 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:14.58 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:14.64 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:14.94 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.98 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:16.06 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:17.32 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.90 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.57 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.71 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.71 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.17 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.39 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.44 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.83 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.85 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.21 | SOBOTKIEWICZ Karolina | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.29 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.33 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.63 | CZAPLA Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.62 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.32 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.06 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.27 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
2 | 15.37 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
3 | 15.30 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.66 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.19 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS Świdnica | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.11 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.09 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 64.13 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 65.33 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 66.01 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 68.83 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1.60 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.29 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.26 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.22 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.59 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.30 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.26 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.02 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.92 | KOSOWSKA Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.10 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | 10.02 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS Świdnica | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.58 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.55 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.94 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.84 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.07 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.80 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.48 | BAGIŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.05 | KRUCZKIEWICZ Ewa | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.38 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.16 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.71 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.13 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.75 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.53 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 31.57 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | 30.90 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 28.09 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.52 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.72 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.75 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.78 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.92 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.92 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.29 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.30 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.30 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.13 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.37 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.45 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.46 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.86 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.53 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.65 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.68 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.77 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 10.83 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 10.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.00 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.14 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.56 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.57 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.99 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.11 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.47 | KAWA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | BIEDERMANN Roman # | 4 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.59 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.81 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.23 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.27 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.46 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.79 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.15 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.19 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.40 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.22 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.38 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.82 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.89 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.83 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.42 | FRANKOWSKI Kajetan | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.51 | MARKS Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.76 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.76 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:25.82 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:27.02 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1:27.38 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1:27.48 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1:28.30 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:29.98 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:30.52 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.48 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.06 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.52 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.93 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.07 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.10 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.74 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.78 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.82 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.80 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:09.07 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | 3:47.83 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:47.95 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:50.95 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:52.49 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Masters | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:52.55 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 3:52.87 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 3:53.85 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3:54.41 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 3:54.69 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:55.77 | FRYC Rafał | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:57.17 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 3:59.41 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:41.65 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:43.03 | PANFIL Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1980 | Sen | WP | II | PANFIL Mirosław | Z/1055/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 8:47.95 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 8:53.81 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:58.91 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 9:01.09 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:02.11 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9:07.01 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:19.49 | JANOWSKI Wojciech | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.52 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.56 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.12 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.26 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.37 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.38 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.47 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.60 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.84 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.58 | LASKOWSKI Paweł | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.86 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.90 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 14.69 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.97 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.82 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.36 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.49 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.98 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.10 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.22 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.05 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.27 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.15 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.79 | SMOLAREK Marek | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.81 | TROCHA Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 62.03 | SMOLAREK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 62.25 | KULECZKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.53 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.92 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.96 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.97 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.02 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.16 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.61 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | JÓŹWIK Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.19 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.08 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.10 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.72 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.50 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 13.33 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.86 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.29 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.23 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.53 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.42 | DUDZIK Marcin | Baszta Złotoryja | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.63 | SZTACHERA Stefan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.61 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.56 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.12 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.08 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 13.95 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.37 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.71 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.16 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.41 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.51 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.36 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.28 | WOLSKI Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.05 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.85 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.81 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.34 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.12 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.91 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.83 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.67 | LEONIEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.62 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 61.69 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.33 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 51.53 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.23 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.19 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.62 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 51.57 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.90 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 69.03 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.45 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 68.03 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 67.70 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 61.36 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 60.84 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 59.25 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0688860416412 sekund |