Zgorzelec 28.05.2011 II Memoriał im. Jana Krzyżaka |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.38 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.50 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.68 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.69 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.82 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.54 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.79 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.39 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.95 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.91 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.04 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.22 | IZYDORCZYK Urszula | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.25 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.27 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.36 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.78 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.64 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.70 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.77 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.05 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.08 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.45 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.34 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.93 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.41 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.86 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.03 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.49 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.63 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.70 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.78 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.80 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.84 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.37 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.18 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.19 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.84 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.08 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.83 | SZUBRA Natalia | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.03 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.70 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 66.31 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 67.87 | SZPEJEWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.90 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:40.16 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:57.21 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:57.73 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:58.17 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:01.11 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:04.68 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice # | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:06.26 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:06.66 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:07.75 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:08.24 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.13 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.69 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.90 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.92 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.71 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.56 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.83 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.76 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.99 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.59 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.30 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.55 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.22 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 71.16 | KRAWIEC Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/4808/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 73.39 | CIE¦LA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 78.22 | HERING Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 80.00 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.19 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.16 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.05 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.94 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.87 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.73 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.73 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.53 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.52 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.36 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.84 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.16 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.82 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.37 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.92 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.61 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.56 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.17 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.76 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.70 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.02 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.78 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.98 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.25 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.82 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.60 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.20 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.18 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.38 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.67 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.62 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.58 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.53 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.37 | WALTHER Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.43 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.12 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.42 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.03 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.15 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.26 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.30 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.22 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.30 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.36 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.37 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.21 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.38 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.53 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.60 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.64 | MATYLLA Krzysztof | niest. Poznań | 1981 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.39 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.51 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.63 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.91 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.12 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.26 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.40 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.41 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.78 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.79 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.10 | LATUS Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.23 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.54 | KULIG Kacper | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.70 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.15 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.35 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.03 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.17 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.24 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.44 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.49 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.69 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.02 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.08 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.95 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.40 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.33 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.60 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.75 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.84 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.42 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.66 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.75 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.96 | BUCIAK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.42 | JANDA Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.11 | DUB Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.48 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.22 | ORZOŁ Jarosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 56.27 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.71 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.82 | HERMAN Artur | LUKS Żórawina # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.90 | GULACZ Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 56.33 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 61.48 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 58.98 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 59.12 | LISOWIK Chrystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.53 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.35 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.39 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:17.40 | KARPIEWSKI Mirosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:19.40 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:24.19 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:25.49 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:29.83 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:37.40 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:41.21 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:41.64 | LUBA¦ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:47.63 | KOPY¦Ć Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:48.43 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 5:07.30 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 19.07 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.96 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.14 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.37 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.79 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.98 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.45 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.30 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.75 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 18.29 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 20.73 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.12 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.41 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.62 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.59 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.89 | MICHALIK Paskal | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.98 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.40 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.89 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.13 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.74 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.71 | LISOWIK Chrystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.66 | NAPIERAŁA Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.40 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.40 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.37 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.03 | MOSKALSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.48 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.30 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.42 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.45 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.95 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.82 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.71 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.46 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.00 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.82 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.22 | MACZAN Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.06 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.01 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.00 | CHOMIUK Kamil | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.71 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.21 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.64 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.14 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.61 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.32 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.43 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.88 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.80 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.37 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.52 | SZELIGA Patryk | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.48 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.49 | LECIEJEWSKI Fabian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.68 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.87 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.78 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.82 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.03 | BURAK Ireneusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.48 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.50 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.13 | ¦LIWA Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.72 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.73 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.32 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.32 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.50 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.65 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.97 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.52 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.70 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.62 | BURAK Ireneusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.70 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.52 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.34 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.68 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33.19 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 28.58 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7808001041412 sekund |