Dresden (GER) 16.12.2017 Jahresabschluss-Sportfest |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.94 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.71 | MASAJADA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.20 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 9.46 | GRZESIAKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.49 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 9.05 | STRZELCZYK Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 8.82 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8.84 | KISIEL Wiktoria | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 8.93 | DONAJ Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 9.28 | BUJKO Kalina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 8.82 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 8.58 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.28 | DUBIŃSKA Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.19 | KICIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.71 | KONIK Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.33 | DUBIŃSKA Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.96 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.08 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.55 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.49 | DONAJ Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.13 | KICIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.07 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.38 | KONIK Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.33 | WAWROWSKA Emilia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | KNULL Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | , Z/0325/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.84 | KISIEL Wiktoria | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | GIM | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.03 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.29 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.42 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.93 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.15 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk # | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.66 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.84 | KAWIŃSKI Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2847/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.15 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1985 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.70 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.96 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.21 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 9.01 | TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew | LKS Polkowice | 1961 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2809/20 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.77 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 29.90 | TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew | LKS Polkowice | 1961 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2809/20 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1:34.11 | KLOCZKO Mateusz | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.54 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk # | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | GIM | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.00 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.74 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | 5.57 | WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42737793922424 sekund |