Aleksandrów Łódzki 13.01.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny (pchnięcie kulą) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.01 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | KOPERSKA Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.22 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.88 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.22 | GORTAT Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.91 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.38 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.52 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.19 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.92 | DYLIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.85 | SAMULSKA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.08 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.56 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.03 | WITKOWSKA Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.40 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.28 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.24 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.21 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.02 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.82 | BUJNOWICZ Longin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1940 | Masters | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/3492/22 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.96 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.44 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.31 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | OSOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.29 | DUDEK Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.02 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.61 | WOLSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.80 | GRABARCZYK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.48 | SZUBA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.56 | MATUSIAK Oliwier | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.30 | ŚWINIARSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.25 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.63 | OTOK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.97 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.84 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.00 | SZPIECH Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.94 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.96 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.26 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.95 | MASŁOWSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.56 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.53 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.22 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KN | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.61 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.44351696968079 sekund |