Kielce 01.06.2013 Eliminacje strefowe do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.83 | NYCZ Natalia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.00 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.21 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 13.28 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.38 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 13.58 | SADOWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 13.65 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.89 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.02 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.17 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.38 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.56 | BURDA Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.58 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 2 | 14.12 | GIZICKA Beata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.65 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.72 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.90 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 13.18 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.33 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.67 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.86 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 3 | 14.00 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 22 | e | 3 | 14.08 | JANIEC Iga | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.50 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.73 | NYCZ Natalia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.84 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.91 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.10 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.21 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.42 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.65 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.28 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.55 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.31 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.12 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.68 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.84 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.26 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.42 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.63 | PETKOWICZ Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 30.07 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 30.85 | SOBIŁO Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.81 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.87 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.46 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.97 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.77 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.85 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 62.84 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 63.36 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 64.62 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 65.92 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 66.40 | BAJOREK Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 66.65 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 71.03 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:19.36 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.94 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.25 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.51 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:22.08 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:24.01 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:24.10 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:26.20 | GOMOŁA Małgorzata | MKS Start Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | JAROS Marek | Z/1626/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:28.20 | WOŻNIAK Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:28.56 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:29.44 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:29.71 | GUTOWICZ Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:32.34 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:32.44 | HUL Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:33.32 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:36.20 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:42.99 | FROŃCZUK Paula | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:44.40 | FURMAŃSKA Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:47.94 | PACZKOWSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | Z/0487/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:50.43 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:59.32 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:00.92 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:01.63 | ZGŁOBICKA Sabina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:02.51 | GALUS Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:05.45 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:51.72 | CYGOŃ Małgorzata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:09.69 | KOZINA Marta | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:09.21 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | II | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:59.75 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:09.50 | PASTORCZYK Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.74 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +3.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.10 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +3.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.71 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +3.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.92 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +3.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.48 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +3.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17.13 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +3.7 | IV | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 65.80 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 65.96 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 66.30 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 68.74 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 69.81 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 70.39 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 74.85 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 69.82 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 71.03 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 74.60 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 78.33 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:35.15 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:42.80 | LACH Marta | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:50.48 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:55.45 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:59.45 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:06.38 | FILIP Weronika | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0066/13 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:16.51 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:39.20 | KAJUTH Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.18 |
PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia SUDER Magdalena MROZOWSKA Ewelina TEKIELA Julita |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0943/13 |
2020 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.79 |
ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KRAWCZYK Patrycja MŁODAWSKA Karolina |
KKL Kielce | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | SWK | -- |
LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. |
Z/0840/12 |
2023 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.59 |
DRYŁA Monika Edyta ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia CZUBA Ewelina OKOŃ Kinga |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.60 |
GRABEK Emanuela BURDA Anna BAJOREK Weronika SADOWSKA Paulina |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.11 |
CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia BARSZCZ Aleksandra SARNA Angelika PAKUŁA Oliwia |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław |
Z/0800/13 , Z/0799/13 |
2024 , 2024 |
2 M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.05 |
MATUG Gabriela GŁÓWKA Klaudyna GALUS Natalia KARAŚ Mariola |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
, Z/0553/12 Z/0698/12 |
, 2021 2022 |
M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.26 |
NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna PETKOWICZ Ewelina BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:08.87 |
DERYŁO Aleksandra ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza MANDZIUK Ilona GRABEK Emanuela |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:19.00 |
GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika WAŁASZEK Klaudia ŻUROWSKA Magdalena BIEDA Gabriela |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:24.91 |
MICHNA Edyta SITEK Dominika HUL Dominika BAZAN Klaudia |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.09 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.31 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.25 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.78 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŁOBODA Róża | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.28 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.63 | ŁOBODA Róża | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.01 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.88 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.75 | ŁOBODA Róża | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.38 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.16 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.92 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.87 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.27 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.00 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.89 | ZDYBEL Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.92 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.70 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.03 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.60 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.61 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.90 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.74 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 18.84 | ZDYBEL Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 68.50 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.10 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.94 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.76 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.75 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.61 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 32.11 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.46 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.33 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.53 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.79 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.82 | OGRYZEK Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 26.07 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.19 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.92 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.94 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.28 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.34 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.77 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.30 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.52 | WAŻNY Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.58 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.69 | SIRY Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.96 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.03 | KULKA Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 12.35 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 1 | 12.83 | BIGAS Chrystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.35 | IMOSA Konrad | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U18 | SK | +3.2 | III | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/1701/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.44 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.52 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.56 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.23 | FĄFARA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.64 | SIKORA Patryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.05 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.11 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.33 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.64 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.83 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.84 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.06 | PIŁAT Kacper | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.08 | SARLEJ Bartosz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.94 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.02 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.26 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.29 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | IMOSA Konrad | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U18 | SK | +2.6 | III | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/1701/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.50 | WAŻNY Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.72 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.01 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.84 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.86 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.39 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.44 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.53 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 26.18 | BIGAS Chrystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.06 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.47 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.32 | SIRY Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.63 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.72 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 24.74 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 24.32 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 24.72 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.75 | PIŁAT Kacper | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.92 | SARLEJ Bartosz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.52 | K Y | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.57 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.29 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.75 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.22 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.92 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 54.08 | MAKOŚ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 54.32 | JABRZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.20 | ŻELAZNY Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.59 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.83 | OBIREK Mariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 54.30 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 54.56 | FRYDECKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 55.90 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 53.46 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.24 | PODKOWA Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 54.96 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 54.99 | ZABIELSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 56.19 | NOCOŃ Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 57.16 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.26 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.46 | KLUSKA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:59.67 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:00.66 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.84 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:03.72 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:05.86 | CISZEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.61 | KUŹNIAR Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:13.12 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:13.81 | KOZIOŁ Wojciech | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:01.98 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:05.19 | KANIA Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:12.87 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:15.48 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:16.37 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:19.21 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:20.03 | GROCH Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:24.17 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:27.99 | CZOSKA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:32.15 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:34.89 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:57.98 | SATOR Damian | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0850/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:58.49 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:23.79 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:36.55 | ILCZUK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:43.90 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:46.88 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:47.26 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:04.76 | DOLINA Dariusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:19.88 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:36.87 | KOŃCZAL Daniel | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.07 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +2.5 | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.10 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.54 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.69 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 16.87 | PŁOKITA Wiktor | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1338/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 15.42 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 15.65 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 15.89 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 15.97 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 16.37 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.35 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.88 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.97 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.62 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 60.76 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 60.77 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 62.50 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 57.25 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 57.29 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 59.95 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.15 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 60.83 | KOWALCZYK Wojciech | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 60.95 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:24.50 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:28.35 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:29.17 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:34.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:45.55 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:50.34 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:50.53 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:34.62 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.20 |
SMYCZEK Ernest WAŻNY Tomasz FĄFARA Kamil GNATEK Michał |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.42 |
SACHA Filip PINDELSKI Łukasz DUMAN Arkadiusz GŁUSZEK Kamil |
UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
KUKLA Rafał |
Z/1284/12 |
2023 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.63 |
BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz DYNEROWICZ Michał OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:32.70 |
WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz GBUR Sebastian ŁAGUNA Rafał |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/0111/12 |
2014 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:36.40 |
WÓJCIK Mateusz BIEDROŃ Beniamin MORDYL Jakub KLUSKA Rafał |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0696/12 |
2021 |
M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:39.51 |
DAJEWSKI Michał CHMIEL Jakub MIROSŁAW Cezary POTERUCHA Oskar |
KS Agros Zamość | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:42.08 |
SOBOLEWSKI Michał ZABIELSKI Maciej ILCZUK Mikołaj KOWALUK Dariusz |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej |
Z/0857/12 Z/1042/12 |
2017 2024 |
BEZ M |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:46.28 |
OBIREK Mariusz WOLSKI Krzysztof STOKŁOSA Patryk SZKOŁA Sebastian |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/0081/13 |
2022 |
3 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KRYSKA Marek | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KRAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.87 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.45 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.38 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.14 | KORZEŃ Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.01 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.99 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.86 | KRAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.66 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KULKA Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.44 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.80 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.34 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.90 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.63 | KORZEŃ Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.55 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.43 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.14 | PITERA Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.61 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.91 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.92 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.52 | MICHTA Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.73 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.58 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.33 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.27 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.41 | KACHEL Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.38 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10.72 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10.65 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 10.28 | SIKORA Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.62 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.13 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.18 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.47 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.10 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 40.50 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.48 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 30.07 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 28.54 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 27.64 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 27.02 | KACHEL Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 26.87 | SIKORA Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 25.26 | MOĆKO Adrian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 25.10 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 20.37 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.15 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.74 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.48 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.20 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 43.00 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.47 | STACHNIAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 33.88 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 32.51 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 26.14 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.95 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.86 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.59 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.99 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.27 | HACZEK Jakub | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4177780151367 sekund |